Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Grimes | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:03.64 |
James Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:05.26 |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:05.67 |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:07.90 |
Kevin Weiner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:09.30 |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:10.09 |
Michael Wheeler | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:10.56 |
Andrew Patrizzi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:10.97 |
Daniel Zurowski | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:11.42 |
Jon Dugan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:11.91 |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:12.37 |
Daniel Fallon | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:13.47 |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:13.47 |
Tj Johnson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:13.77 |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:13.88 |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4:14.11 |
Patrick Doyle | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:14.36 |
Kevin Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4:14.68 |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:15.29 |
Matt Camden | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:16.52 |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:17.72 |
Jonathan Mengering | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 23 | 4:18.28 |
Chester Yarbrough | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4:19.85 |
Matthew Wisthoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4:21.36 |
Jamie Grimes | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:04.46p |
Juan Valdivieso | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4:07.37p |
Kevin Weiner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4:08.73p |
James Martens | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4:09.29p |
Christopher Pearson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:09.93p |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4:10.00p |
Mark Remaly | Bay Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 7 | 4:11.59p |
Michael Wheeler | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 4:11.66p |
Jon Dugan | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 4:12.02p |
Chester Yarbrough | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4:12.04p |
Daniel Zurowski | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4:12.33p |
Ethan Bassett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 12 | 4:12.47p |
Andrew Patrizzi | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 4:13.37p |
Daniel Fallon | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 14 | 4:14.28p |
Tim Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 4:14.96p |
Matt Camden | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4:15.05p |
Ryan McCabe | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4:15.36p |
Patrick Doyle | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 4:15.52p |
Tj Johnson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 4:15.95p |
Matthew Wisthoff | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 4:16.01p |
Jonathan Mengering | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 2 | 20 | 4:16.01p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 4:16.07p |
Nathan McCutcheon | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 4:16.12p |
Kevin Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 4:16.45p |
Andrew Foss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 4:17.01p |
Ryan Egan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 4 | 26 | 4:18.04p |
Christopher Nixon | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4:18.15p |
Christopher Kang | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4:18.39p |
Ben Robinson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 4:18.70p |
William Cunningham | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 30 | 4:19.26p |
Jeffrey Deweese | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 1 | 31 | 4:21.50p |
Tim Carey | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 32 | 4:22.00p |
Andrew Mendelsohn | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 33 | 4:22.70p |
Timothy Chiappetta | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 4:23.01p |
William Kistler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 4:24.08p |
Austin Fiehler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 4:26.31p |
Pat Thompson | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 4:29.51p |
Steven Clifford | Ward'S Wolverines | 1 | 3 | 38 | 4:32.62p |
Todd Hutchison | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 39 | 4:36.38p |
Kevin Vanbuskirk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 40 | 4:36.90p |
Yuri Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | DQp | |
Daniel Santin-Lorenz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Charles Steadman | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 5 | NSp |