Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:05.47 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:07.81 |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4:07.92 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:08.23 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:09.15 |
Andrew Swenson | Unattached UF | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:11.50 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:12.35 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:12.55 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:13.22 |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:13.37 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 17 | 4:13.74 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:15.14 |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:15.51 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:16.00 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 18 | 4:17.28 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 14 | 4:17.78 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:17.96 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 4:17.96 |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:18.14 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:18.67 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:18.82 |
Scott Mullervy | Unattached UF | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:20.06 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 4:20.10 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 4:28.29 | |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:08.09p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4:11.12p |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4:11.41p |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4:11.41p |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4:11.54p |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4:11.67p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4:11.91p |
Grant Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4:12.98p |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4:14.33p |
Andrew Swenson | Unattached UF | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:16.41p |
Timothy Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 4:16.68p |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 12 | 4:16.70p |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 13 | 4:17.62p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 14 | 4:18.27p |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 4:18.37p |
Scott Mullervy | Unattached UF | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4:19.14p |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 7 | 17 | 4:19.75p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 4:19.79p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 6 | 3 | 19 | 4:20.20p |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 20 | 4:20.21p |
Jeffrey Mueller | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 21 | 4:20.33p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 7 | 7 | 21 | 4:20.33p |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4:21.02p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 24 | 4:21.94p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 24 | 4:21.94p |
Luis Thula | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 4:22.19p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4:22.98p |
Michael Rice | Unattached UF | 3 | 3 | 28 | 4:23.57p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 4:25.32p |
Joseph Skuba | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 30 | 4:26.50p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 31 | 4:26.58p |
Mohammed Al-Naser | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 4:27.05p |
John Cham | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 33 | 4:27.18p |
Andrew Meeder | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 34 | 4:28.96p |
Jon Eckert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 35 | 4:30.43p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4:30.91p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 37 | 4:31.94p |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 38 | 4:32.22p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 39 | 4:32.41p |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 40 | 4:32.68p |
Andrew Allan | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 41 | 4:34.18p |
Peter Apol | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 42 | 4:34.55p |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 43 | 4:36.47p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 44 | 4:36.61p |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 45 | 4:37.63p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 45 | 4:37.63p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 47 | 4:38.29p |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 1 | 48 | 4:39.97p |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 49 | 4:40.29p |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 50 | 4:41.97p |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 51 | 4:42.29p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Bh Kim | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp |