Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chad La Tourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:56.17 |
Scott Clary | Fast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:56.19 |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:57.87 |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:58.14 |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:58.54 |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3:59.87 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 17 | 4:01.57 |
William Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:01.66 |
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 8 | 18 | 4:02.32 |
Isaac Howell | Fast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:02.43 |
Nicholas Divan | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:02.51 |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:02.54 |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:03.02 |
Andrew Deters | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:03.16 |
Steven Brus | Davenport Metro Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4:03.33 |
Scott Korotkin | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4:03.40 |
Matthew Waggoner | Fast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:03.65 |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:03.84 |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:03.94 |
Mason Brunnick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 4:04.35 |
Charles Hughes | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:05.34 |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 4:05.42 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 23 | 4:05.70 |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4:07.15 |
Scott Clary | Fast Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 1 | 3:57.62p |
Chad La Tourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 12 | 4 | 2 | 3:59.35p |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3:59.59p |
David Mosko | Cincinnati Marlins | 14 | 4 | 4 | 3:59.83p |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 5 | 4:00.70p |
Matthew Stewart | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4:01.11p |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4:01.68p |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 8 | 4:02.17p |
Andrew Deters | Irvine Novaquatics | 13 | 2 | 9 | 4:02.91p |
Matthew Waggoner | Fast Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 10 | 4:03.03p |
Isaac Howell | Fast Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 11 | 4:03.11p |
Mason Brunnick | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 13 | 8 | 12 | 4:03.52p |
William Cregar | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 12 | 6 | 13 | 4:03.56p |
Alexander Meyer | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 11 | 8 | 14 | 4:03.69p |
Nicholas Divan | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | 6 | 15 | 4:03.71p |
Darren Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 16 | 4:04.10p |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 14 | 3 | 17 | 4:04.25p |
Peter Stacy | The Great Wolf Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 18 | 4:04.29p |
Steven Brus | Davenport Metro Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 19 | 4:04.33p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 14 | 7 | 20 | 4:04.50p |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 4:04.50p |
Charles Hughes | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4:04.65p |
Scott Korotkin | Arden Hills Swimming | 9 | 4 | 23 | 4:04.75p |
Byron Scoggan | Arden Hills Swimming | 10 | 2 | 24 | 4:04.91p |
Zachar Robertson-Phillips | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 25 | 4:05.03p |
Ryan Marklewitz | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 26 | 4:05.13p |
Guillaume Judes | All Star Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 27 | 4:05.25p |
Matthew Lee | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 28 | 4:05.28p |
Erik Hunter | AquaSol | 12 | 2 | 29 | 4:05.34p |
Thomas Shields | Irvine Novaquatics | 11 | 5 | 30 | 4:05.44p |
Jereme Barnett-Woods | Aquazot Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 31 | 4:05.58p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 32 | 4:05.70p |
Alican Alacli | Broward Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 33 | 4:05.74p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 34 | 4:05.87p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 35 | 4:05.92p |
Mark Dylla | Aces Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 36 | 4:05.97p |
Michael Zoldos | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 37 | 4:06.01p |
Alexander Martin | Longhorn Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 38 | 4:06.16p |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 39 | 4:06.30p |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 40 | 4:06.31p |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 41 | 4:06.49p |
Christopher Winchell | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 42 | 4:06.67p |
Yutaro Yamashita | Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | 2 | 43 | 4:06.72p |
William Rivers | Texas Gold | 10 | 3 | 44 | 4:06.74p |
Christopher Peterson | St Charles Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 45 | 4:07.04p |
Johnathon Mendoza | La Mirada Armada | 9 | 7 | 46 | 4:07.05p |
Thomas Hansen | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 47 | 4:07.24p |
Carl Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 13 | 5 | 48 | 4:07.32p |
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 49 | 4:07.47p |
Charles Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | 8 | 50 | 4:07.67p |
Taylor Clark | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 51 | 4:07.70p |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 5 | 52 | 4:07.79p |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 53 | 4:07.80p |
Ben Ryan | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 54 | 4:07.97p |
Jayson King | Kansas City Blazers | 11 | 7 | 55 | 4:08.09p |
Nicholas Graves | Wildcat Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 56 | 4:08.20p |
Kevin Spath | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 57 | 4:08.26p |
Tyler Bush | Loveland Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 58 | 4:08.28p |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 59 | 4:08.47p |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 13 | 7 | 60 | 4:08.60p |
Peter Park | Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | 2 | 61 | 4:08.64p |
Samuel Martinette | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 3 | 62 | 4:08.65p |
Charles Ginocchio | Cincinnati Marlins | 8 | 4 | 62 | 4:08.65p |
Thomas Gray | Houston Cougar | 12 | 1 | 64 | 4:08.87p |
Adrian Kirkpatrick | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 65 | 4:08.88p |
Jeffrey Morris | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 11 | 6 | 66 | 4:09.13p |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 67 | 4:09.32p |
Marshel Renz | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 6 | 4 | 68 | 4:09.38p |
Kevin Little | Irvine Novaquatics | 13 | 1 | 69 | 4:09.41p |
Thomas Ekstrom | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 70 | 4:09.49p |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 71 | 4:09.54p |
Nathan Telep | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 72 | 4:09.67p |
James Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 73 | 4:09.78p |
James O'Hara | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 74 | 4:09.80p |
Eric Bonicelli | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 5 | 75 | 4:10.00p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 7 | 4 | 76 | 4:10.53p |