Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Tougas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:43.52 |
Laurence Abel | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:45.62 |
Andrew Radlicz | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:45.76 |
Alexander Garneau | Glastonbury Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:45.93 |
Daniel Faugno-Fusci | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:47.94 |
Eric Frohman | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:48.07 |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:48.96 |
Seth Adams | Camel Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:52.28 |
Sean Greer | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:52.45 |
Michael Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4:52.64 |
Matthew Harding | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:53.10 |
Michael Ladelfa | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4:54.73 |
Maxwell Mudre | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4:57.33 |
Christopher Granata | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:58.34 |
Kyle Lemere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:58.49 |
Matthew McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:00.43 |
John Santoro | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:01.57 |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:01.96 |
Brian Sachs | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:03.35 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:04.35 |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:04.86 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:05.07 |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 5:05.51 |
Deric Zhang | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:05.88 |
Matthew Sottile | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:06.06 |
Christopher Sweeney | Aquabears | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:06.29 |
Thomas Higgins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:06.69 |
Ryan McKenna | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 5:06.76 |
Justin Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:06.91 |
David Meeske | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:08.85 |
Paul Gifford | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:10.11 |
James Szabo | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:10.19 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5:10.30 |
Samuel Hug | Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:10.53 |
Derek D'ambra | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:11.72 |
Tyler Tremblay | Camel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 5:12.39 |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:12.56 |
Zachary McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:14.06 |
Jonathan Edwards | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 5:14.78 |
Daniel Mongillo | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5:15.11 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5:15.13 |
Kevin McLaughlin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 5:17.06 |
Derek Chu | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | 5 | 19 | 5:20.50 |
Nicholas Vezzoli | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 5:21.15 |
Christopher Radlicz | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5:22.13 |
Justin Sullo | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:22.31 |
John Swain | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:23.13 |
Geoffrey Cloud | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:28.66 |
Rahul Datta | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 3 | 8 | 23 | 5:30.87 |
Rui-Jia Jiang | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5:31.05 |
Brandon Cole | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:33.30 |
Ryan Murphy | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:34.77 |
Christopher Woodington | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 5:35.44 |
Erik Saberski | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:35.68 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:39.56 |
Matthew Navetta | Nutmeg Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:42.07 |
David Medvedev | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:42.74 |
Nicholas Karangekis | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:45.18 |
Daniel Klein | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:45.68 |
Kyle Bacon | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:49.45 |
Caius Mergy | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5:49.96 |
Jason Hipona | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 5:51.24 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5:51.58 |
Justo Karell | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:52.54 |
Marcus Russi | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 4 | 13 | 6:04.07 |
John Scobee | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6:06.08 |
Kristofor Bittel | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6:19.28 |
Matthew Nardozzi | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6:21.23 |
Peter Solazzo | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6:26.80 |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:32.33 |
Lars Beneke | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7:09.27 |