Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.03 |
Megan Rains | South Sound Titans | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5:04.29 |
Erika Norris | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5:14.00 |
Samantha Van Zanten | South Sound Titans | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5:17.62 |
Caitlyn Shortt | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5:18.92 |
Sarah Spillman | Swim Seattle | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5:19.24 |
Rikki Covey | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5:19.66 |
Haley Wolcott | Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 5:20.18 |
Robin Murray | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5:21.44 |
Bailey Kuestermeyer | South Sound Titans | 8 | 1 | 10 | 5:22.93 |
Sarah Gleason | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5:23.98 |
Christina Kinney | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 12 | 5:24.29 |
Jessica Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 7 | 4 | 13 | 5:24.37 |
Elisabeth Larson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 8 | 6 | 14 | 5:26.18 |
Rachel Walker | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 15 | 5:27.48 |
Emily Schmied | Wave Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 16 | 5:27.61 |
Beth Gunderson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 5 | 17 | 5:28.39 |
Helen Silver | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 5:28.92 |
Caroline Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 19 | 5:29.37 |
Jesika Heidloff | South Sound Titans | 6 | 8 | 20 | 5:30.37 |
Rendy Opdycke | South Sound Titans | 6 | 1 | 21 | 5:30.62 |
Sarah Boam | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 5:30.93 |
Rebecca Kaas-Lent | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 5:31.32 |
Michelle Lam | Chinook Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 5:32.20 |
Alison Davis | Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 5:32.77 |
Felicia Castaneda | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 5:33.04 |
Victoria Eickerman | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 5 | 3 | 27 | 5:33.40 |
Kimberly Kripps | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 5:34.02 |
Katie Peterson | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 5:34.35 |
Lily Lema-Hallauer | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 30 | 5:34.53 |
Janet Weidert | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 6 | 2 | 31 | 5:35.11 |
Shala Vangerpen | South Snohomish County Do | 5 | 2 | 32 | 5:35.74 |
Amy Jacobson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 33 | 5:35.90 |
Renee' Rother | Oregon City Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 34 | 5:35.98 |
Courtney Lowry | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 35 | 5:38.32 |
Joslynn Miller | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 36 | 5:38.85 |
Angela Fults | Emerald Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 37 | 5:39.17 |
Jade Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 38 | 5:39.44 |
Patricia Laverty | South Snohomish County Do | 5 | 8 | 39 | 5:39.85 |
Lauren Molnar | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 5:40.14 |
Sarah Towery | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 41 | 5:40.61 |
Rebecca Stephen | Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 42 | 5:41.66 |
Leslie Roberson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 43 | 5:41.82 |
Chelsea Benson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 44 | 5:42.01 |
Kelly Frazier | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 1 | 5 | 45 | 5:42.11 |
Leann Toomey | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 46 | 5:42.34 |
Chelsea Keown | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 47 | 5:42.83 |
Sarah Earling | Swim Seattle | 5 | 4 | 48 | 5:44.03 |
Katrina Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 49 | 5:44.92 |
Anna Larson | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 50 | 5:48.05 |
Corinna Lau | Richmond Rapids Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 51 | 5:51.98 |
Laura Renecker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 52 | 5:53.76 |
Luan Ly | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 53 | 5:53.88 |
Kayla Moilanen | Portland Parks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 54 | 5:56.84 |
Brittni Lowry | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 55 | 5:59.10 |
Ashley McNeil | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 56 | 6:01.68 |
Molly Tonder | Olympic Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 57 | 6:07.51 |
Kim Beckman | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 58 | 6:10.21 |
Meghan Fane | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 59 | 6:15.02 |
Jaclyn Welsh | South Sound Titans | 1 | 2 | 60 | 6:17.49 |
Jaime Lyon | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kaitlin Youtz | Unattached | 6 | 7 | NS |