Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:19.33 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:20.08 |
Brad Meaney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:21.95 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:23.00 |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:23.79 |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:24.23 |
Noor El Tahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:24.23 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:27.34 |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 4:27.97 |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:29.02 |
Timothy Nam | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:29.33 |
Andrew Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:29.34 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:29.97 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:30.21 |
Trevor Stanco | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:30.65 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:31.36 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:31.51 |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:32.64 |
Haftom Gebremedhin | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:32.90 |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:33.21 |
Matthew Gerlach | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:33.36 |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:33.40 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:33.74 |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:33.76 |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:33.77 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:35.29 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:36.28 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:36.31 |
Michael Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:36.56 |
One Chang | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:37.42 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:40.34 |
Evan Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4:40.88 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:57.93 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:00.41 |
Lucas Knight | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:00.51 |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:02.28 |
Stefan Garcia | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:06.50 |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:08.29 |
Michael Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5:08.91 |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:09.96 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:14.00 |
Gerard Jitechian | Ywca Middies | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:36.03 |
Jacob Carmen | Ywca Middies | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Brad Meaney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:20.38p |
John D'errico | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:20.74p |
Noor El Tahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:21.57p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:21.84p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:22.10p |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:23.61p |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:24.78p |
Matt Jacobson | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:25.58p |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4:25.93p |
Matthew Gerlach | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:28.46p |
Andrew Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4:28.68p |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:29.00p |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4:29.02p |
Bradley Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:29.36p |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 12 | 4:30.32p |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4:31.91p |
Timothy Nam | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:31.93p |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4:32.25p |
Trevor Stanco | Long Island Express | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4:32.57p |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:32.81p |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:33.05p |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4:33.61p |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:33.70p |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4:33.75p |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:35.09p |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 11 | 4:35.71p |
Michael Kokoszka | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 9 | 16 | 4:37.89p |
Michael Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:38.32p |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 12 | 4:38.77p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 4:39.33p |
Haftom Gebremedhin | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4:39.75p |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 4:39.87p |
One Chang | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 4:40.76p |
Evan Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4:40.79p |
Francesco Pellegrino | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 4:41.89p |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Express | 5 | 7 | 16 | 4:41.96p |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:42.06p |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 4:42.16p |
Connor Murray | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4:42.36p |
Andrew Outcault | Hauppauge | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:42.45p |
Jared Blacker | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:43.25p |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 18 | 4:43.45p |
Gregory Pfeifer | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 8 | 25 | 4:43.92p |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4:45.30p |
Steffen Alejandro | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 4:45.58p |
Julio Alix | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 4:45.85p |
Daniel Vogel | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4:46.48p |
Kevin Kim | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 10 | 28 | 4:48.07p |
James Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4:48.52p |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 29 | 4:49.12p |
Scott Rubzin | Condors | 5 | 8 | 22 | 4:49.24p |
Daniel Swensen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4:49.74p |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 23 | 4:50.02p |
Andrew Katz | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 24 | 4:50.12p |
Michael O'Connor | Hyb | 5 | 9 | 25 | 4:50.90p |
Noah Svoboda | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 26 | 4:51.56p |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 4 | 9 | 27 | 4:52.02p |