Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:05.57 |
Eve Kinsella | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:09.20 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:10.32 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:10.49 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14.28 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:14.74 |
Aurelie Gresset | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:14.75 |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:15.16 |
Kathryn Marsh | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5:17.15 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:18.67 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:23.76 |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:24.45 |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:24.79 |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:25.60 |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:26.33 |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:26.59 |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:28.05 |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:31.53 |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 5:32.25 |
Uila Ribeiro | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:35.57 |
Natasha Iglesias | Unattached Metro Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:35.97 |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:36.00 |
Jessica Stewart | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:36.03 |
Hilary Hoesing | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:36.53 |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:36.56 |
Verena Schrettl | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5:37.56 |
Ventzislava Sotirov | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:39.09 |
Stacy Lundstedt | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:39.99 |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:40.72 |
Brittany Helton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:41.35 |
Joelle Fenton | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:44.86 |
Jaclyn Alexander | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:47.13 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:48.09 |
Dana Hatic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:48.36 |
Catherine Mack | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:49.97 |
Elizabeth Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:51.25 |
Robin Holmes | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:52.23 |
Taylor Lear | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:52.54 |
Kymberly Sgrignoli | Plantation | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:54.09 |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5:56.70 |
Melinda Gilbert | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:56.76 |
Heather Claxon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:57.44 |
Kristin Scheel | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:58.33 |
Lauren Paxton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6:04.31 |
Tracy Burts | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6:06.65 |
Kalia Martin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 6:07.97 |
Stephania Kalentzis | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:20.88 |
Teisha Lightbourne | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alicia Lightbourne | Jack Nelson Swim Camp | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Kelly Boudreau | Plantation | 2 | 2 | DQ |