Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:31.59 |
Megan Meyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:38.28 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:39.66 |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:39.78 |
Stephanie Widmer | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:40.59 |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 4:40.67 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:41.81 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:42.09 |
Jie Deng | Clearwater Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:43.24 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:43.52 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:44.09 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:44.68 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:45.19 |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:45.52 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:47.19 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:47.77 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:48.85 |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:49.96 |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:52.54 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:55.61 |
Elisa Pineda | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:56.12 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:56.28 |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:58.28 |
Jennifer Frazier | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:34.82p |
Jie Deng | Clearwater Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4:39.33p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4:40.24p |
Alyssa Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4:40.48p |
Megan Meyer | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4:40.68p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4:41.69p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 7 | 4:42.16p |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4:42.62p |
Stephanie Widmer | Clearwater Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 4:42.82p |
Sally Bakewell | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 10 | 4:43.00p |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 11 | 4:43.41p |
Jennifer Frazier | Space Coast Swimming | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4:43.75p |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 13 | 4:44.05p |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 4:44.60p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 15 | 4:44.74p |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Clearwater Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 4:45.66p |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 17 | 4:45.92p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:45.95p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 18 | 4:46.53p |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 19 | 4:47.22p |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4:47.44p |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 21 | 4:47.61p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:48.43p |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4:51.49p |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 7 | 23 | 4:51.54p |
Brittany Legal | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 5 | 1 | 24 | 4:51.79p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:51.83p |
Deidre Novotny | Clearwater Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 4:52.84p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:53.27p |
Elisa Pineda | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4:53.77p |
Erin Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 26 | 4:54.08p |
Ashley Largo | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 27 | 4:54.53p |
Rachel Sale | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 4:54.72p |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 29 | 4:55.45p |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 30 | 4:55.90p |
Lindsey Nelson | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4:56.05p |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:56.08p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 31 | 4:56.19p |
Casie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 4:56.23p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 33 | 4:57.93p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:58.16p |
Courtney Baird | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 34 | 4:58.79p |
Caroline Griggs | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 35 | 4:59.41p |
Stacy Congdon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 36 | 4:59.42p |
Carlyn Cavalieri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 5:00.51p |
Kara Anderson | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 38 | 5:00.78p |
Meghan Speicher-Harris | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 39 | 5:00.89p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 40 | 5:01.09p |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swim Assn | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5:01.19p |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 41 | 5:01.83p |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Florida Ymca | 4 | 3 | 42 | 5:01.88p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5:02.14p |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:02.40p |
Bryana Carroll | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5:03.15p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 43 | 5:03.38p |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:03.96p |
Alexandra Stephan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 44 | 5:05.34p |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 45 | 5:05.53p |
Katrina Johnson | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 46 | 5:05.62p |
Jessica Wilson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 47 | 5:06.11p |
Christine Jordan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:06.56p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 48 | 5:07.33p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:08.66p |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 49 | 5:08.86p |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 50 | 5:09.13p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:09.31p |
Candace Thornburg | Clearwater Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 51 | 5:09.33p |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Blue Wave Swim & Ten | 3 | 2 | 52 | 5:12.08p |
Ella Massimino | River Rats Swimming | 2 | 6 | 53 | 5:13.35p |
Tamara Damico | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:14.50p |
Katharyn Hayes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:15.42p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 19 | 5:16.47p |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 54 | 5:17.51p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 5:17.54p |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5:18.02p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 5:18.72p |