Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:15.98 |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:19.52 |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:21.77 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:26.72 |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:27.00 |
Jennifer Merte | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:27.01 |
Amy Wheatley | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:27.50 |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington Ymca | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:29.08 |
Allison Stine | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:29.77 |
Emily Hanson | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:30.42 |
Lauren Evanosky | Westport/weston Ymca | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:31.49 |
Jamie Engan | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:32.04 |
Emily Rusch | Champaign County Ymca | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:32.62 |
Betsy Brockman | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:32.98 |
Lauren Harlow | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:35.88 |
Laura Fabiano | Montclair Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4:37.03 |
Aidan McKinlay | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.10 |
Cat Hetzel | Metuchen-Edison Ymca | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:39.72 |
Blair Bosta | High Street Branch | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:42.81 |
Sydnie Wells | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:43.09 |
Anna Weaver | Rowan County Ymca | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4:44.27 |
Kimberly Hayes | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:44.99 |
Morgan Henry | Brandywine - De Ymca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:45.04 |
Christine Wissink | Cortland County Family Ymca | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4:45.12 |
Kaitlyn McDonough | South Shore Ymca | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4:46.10 |
Carolyn Rider | Red Bank Branch | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:47.25 |
Kristina Stone | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4:47.77 |
Carrie Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:48.03 |
Ashley Snediker | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4:49.02 |
Catie McDonough | Madison Area Ymca | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:49.11 |
Erin McKinley | Hamilton Area | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:49.62 |
Becky Giles | Greater Johnstown Community Ym | 3 | 8 | 16 | 4:50.46 |
Aimee Hukill | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4:54.73 |
Lauren Schweitzer | Kennett Square Area Ymca | 2 | 7 | 18 | 4:56.08 |
Ali Donnovan | Capital Area/raleigh Nc Ymca | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:56.24 |
Kelly Murphy | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4:56.89 |
Kate Mense | Ymca Fairfield Branch | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4:58.61 |
Meghan Dailey | Spartanburg/middle Tyger Ymca | 1 | 3 | 22 | 5:00.24 |
Erin Devlin | Hamilton Area | 3 | 7 | 23 | 5:00.60 |
Kasia Sawicz | Flushing Ymca | 1 | 5 | 24 | 5:00.84 |
Jessica Adams | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 2 | 5 | 25 | 5:05.15 |
Kelsey White | Aurora Family | 1 | 6 | 26 | 5:06.13 |
Sarah Bertram | Rowan County Ymca | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Melissa White | South Shore Ymca | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Meg Young | Greensboro Central Ymca | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4:24.27p |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4:24.33p |
Brittany Johnson | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4:24.81p |
Amy Wheatley | Montgomery Swim Branch Ymca | 10 | 6 | 4 | 4:26.25p |
Jennifer Merte | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4:28.68p |
Ann Cipoletti | Huntington Ymca | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4:29.08p |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca | 10 | 5 | 7 | 4:29.46p |
Jamie Engan | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 9 | 2 | 8 | 4:29.67p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida Ymca | 8 | 6 | 9 | 4:30.96p |
Emily Hanson | Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 7 | 5 | 10 | 4:31.97p |
Allison Stine | Harrisburg West Shore Branch | 9 | 6 | 11 | 4:32.38p |
Lauren Evanosky | Westport/weston Ymca | 10 | 2 | 12 | 4:32.54p |
Emily Rusch | Champaign County Ymca | 9 | 1 | 13 | 4:33.18p |
Betsy Brockman | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 9 | 5 | 14 | 4:33.54p |
Laura Fabiano | Montclair Ymca | 10 | 1 | 15 | 4:33.55p |
Lauren Harlow | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 7 | 3 | 16 | 4:33.96p |
Lydia Smirniotis | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 10 | 7 | 17 | 4:34.25p |
Liz Schoborg | Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca | 8 | 7 | 18 | 4:34.40p |
Kathleen Stratton | Northwestern Dupage Ymca | 9 | 7 | 19 | 4:34.57p |
Alexis Buckley | Ymca Of Walla Walla | 8 | 3 | 20 | 4:34.72p |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Montclair Ymca | 8 | 2 | 21 | 4:34.80p |
Jennifer Vogel | South Shore Ymca | 5 | 3 | 22 | 4:35.38p |
Jessica Weidert | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 10 | 3 | 23 | 4:35.80p |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/north Haven Ymca | 7 | 7 | 24 | 4:35.84p |
Elena Ramirez | Champaign County Ymca | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4:36.97p |
Alexandra Wyatt | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 6 | 4 | 26 | 4:37.50p |
Kailey Morris | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 8 | 8 | 27 | 4:37.73p |
Margaret Kelly | Plymouth Community Family Ymca | 7 | 1 | 28 | 4:38.23p |
Stacie Cook | Huntington Ymca | 5 | 7 | 29 | 4:38.24p |
Kelly Hagen | Blue Ash Ymca | 7 | 8 | 30 | 4:38.56p |
Sara Buckley | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 7 | 6 | 31 | 4:38.90p |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Aquatic Center | 2 | 5 | 32 | 4:39.27p |
Darcy Meek | Wilton Family Ymca | 6 | 2 | 33 | 4:39.46p |
Bonnie Sutton | Roanoke Central Branch Ymca | 4 | 1 | 34 | 4:39.68p |
Allyson Parent | Glens Falls Family Ymca | 6 | 6 | 35 | 4:39.85p |
Trista Felty | Tri Valley Branch Ymca | 2 | 2 | 36 | 4:39.92p |
Sarah Coyle | Huntington Ymca | 10 | 8 | 37 | 4:39.99p |
Aidan McKinlay | Cheshire Branch Ymca | 7 | 4 | 38 | 4:40.10p |
Ellen Miller | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 4 | 6 | 39 | 4:40.11p |
Kimberly Sickles | Harrison Co. Ymca | 3 | 8 | 40 | 4:40.45p |
Macey Keath | Lebanon Valley Family Ymca | 4 | 2 | 41 | 4:40.53p |
Mandy Snell | Sarasota Ymca | 4 | 7 | 42 | 4:40.55p |
Eleanor Skoda | Somerset Hills Ymca | 2 | 1 | 43 | 4:40.75p |
Kendra Prater | Huntington Ymca | 5 | 2 | 44 | 4:40.79p |
Meagan Clark | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 4 | 5 | 45 | 4:40.96p |
Ashley Clay | Winston-Salem Central Branch | 4 | 3 | 46 | 4:41.07p |
Janet Weidert | Downtown Spokane Ymca | 4 | 8 | 47 | 4:41.09p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Aquatic Center | 6 | 8 | 48 | 4:41.10p |
Julie Gunderson | Bloomsburg Area Ymca | 6 | 1 | 49 | 4:41.48p |
Julie Riesen | Countryside Ymca | 5 | 4 | 50 | 4:42.02p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida Ymca | 5 | 5 | 51 | 4:42.13p |
Diana Harlow | North Shore/lester Sterling Br | 4 | 4 | 52 | 4:42.23p |
Patricia Chambers | Lakeland Hills Ymca | 3 | 5 | 53 | 4:42.77p |
Tara Erwin | Hamilton Area | 7 | 2 | 54 | 4:42.90p |
Cameron Hughes | Goldsboro Family Ymca | 6 | 5 | 55 | 4:43.22p |