Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:31.12 |
Taylor Sostarecz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:31.72 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:33.77 |
Kristina Hoppe | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:38.51 |
Megan Happ | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:42.98 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:47.57 |
Maria Mazzoni | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:49.77 |
Claire Loht | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4:49.83 |
Kacie Ciampoli | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:51.70 |
Victoria Solt | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4:53.48 |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:54.77 |
Paula Ferrara | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:55.34 |
Marissa Fattore | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4:55.72 |
Amanda Harvie | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:55.84 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:58.26 |
Lauren Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:59.04 |
Skyler Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5:00.29 |
Kelly Trussell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:01.16 |
Carolynn Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:01.24 |
Carissa Branson | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:01.30 |
Kerry Choplin | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:02.48 |
Catharine Nealley | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:02.89 |
Emily Cameron | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5:02.97 |
Camryne Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.38 |
Lauren Tecce | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:05.26 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:05.84 |
Sarah Wells | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:06.57 |
Jordan Potthoff | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5:09.70 |
Anna Kelemen | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5:13.75 |
Taylor Kane | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:14.63 |
Cara Shea-Miller | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:15.47 |
Rose Mascoli | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:17.09 |
Emily Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:19.40 |
Alyssa Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5:19.50 |
Shannon Mulcahy | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:19.87 |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:19.92 |
Kirsten Wentzel | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5:20.43 |
Audrey Happ | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5:22.27 |
Danielle Corrado | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 4 | 8 | 2 | 5:22.64 |
Cara Haddad | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:24.80 |
Taylor O'Brien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5:25.47 |
Lauren Mercer | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5:27.18 |
Gwen Houck | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:27.89 |
Madison Burns | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5:28.48 |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5:32.76 |
Megan Ebert | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:33.85 |
Casey Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 4 | 7 | 1 | 5:35.15 |
Emma Santangelo | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5:36.31 |
Layne Gable | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:38.48 |
Katherine Lelinski | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5:39.06 |
Anna Mann | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:41.77 |
Catherine Wilson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:42.07 |
Amanda Lam | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:43.29 |
Amanda Everhart | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:46.95 |
Alana Sheriff | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:54.93 |
Elizabeth Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:57.14 |
Zowie Day | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:59.25 |
Alaina Smith | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6:01.28 |
Amber Mazzeo | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6:01.49 |
Sarah Clark | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 2 | 9 | 6:02.12 |
Katerina Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:02.34 |
Katelyn Miller | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 6 | 1 | 6:05.20 |
Rebecca Miller | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:08.68 |
Katrina Brown | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6:15.09 |
Olivia Awtry | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:23.81 |
Alexandra Santer | Brandywine-DE YMCA | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:27.78 |
Tessa Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6:39.35 |
Kelsy Lelko | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6:40.61 |
Courtney Clarke | Western YMCA Wahoos USS | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:44.28 |
Nikola Fistrovic | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6:48.76 |
Caitlin Brown | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6:59.43 |
Lyndsay Taddei | Western YMCA Wahoos USS | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:20.24 |
Alexa Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 7:34.10 |
Rylie Rhoads | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Amanda Germer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Cecily Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Laura Rhoads | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Marion Hirshberg | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ashlyn Phillips | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS |