Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamie Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:17.93 |
Emily Mason | Arizona Desert Fox | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:19.36 |
Rory Schmidt | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:20.51 |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:22.44 |
Kalyn Keller | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:24.32 |
Amanda Stanford | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:25.02 |
Molly Houlton | Unattached Ford | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:25.20 |
Jacqueline Corcoran | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:25.72 |
Melissa Johnson | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:25.96 |
Jacqueline Lobdell | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:26.26 |
Naya Higashijima | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:28.06 |
Abigail McIntosh | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:29.40 |
Alexis Buckley | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4:29.76 |
Sarah Spillman | Swim Seattle | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4:30.41 |
Corrie Kristick | Colorado Springs Swimteam | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:30.54 |
Emily Wilson | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:30.57 |
Leslie Roberson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:31.20 |
Rachel Walker | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:31.38 |
Majanke Miller | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 4:31.43 |
Mary Sherman | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:31.45 |
Lacey Nymeyer | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 4:32.61 |
Eryn Bowman | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:36.88 |
Kathryn Fancher | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:38.24 |
Ashley Chandler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:38.32 |
Katherine McCoy | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.57 |
Deborah Wood | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:45.65 |
Marya Hall | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:47.96 |
Tamara Lehnertz | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:49.00 |
Elizabeth Duffin | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:49.61 |
Zana Buttermore-Baca | Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:49.74 |
Christina Spence | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:52.54 |
Sarah Goldberg | Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:53.73 |
Rian Buckley | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:54.06 |
Jamie Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4:22.11p |
Rory Schmidt | Sun Devil Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4:23.55p |
Amanda Stanford | Sun Devil Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 3 | 4:23.59p |
Melissa Johnson | Arizona Desert Fox | 10 | 8 | 4 | 4:24.05p |
Kalyn Keller | Sun Devil Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4:24.79p |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 6 | 4:24.80p |
Ashley Chandler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 7 | 4:24.93p |
Naya Higashijima | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 13 | 7 | 8 | 4:25.88p |
Jacqueline Corcoran | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 9 | 4:27.21p |
Leslie Roberson | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 10 | 4:29.01p |
Emily Mason | Arizona Desert Fox | 11 | 4 | 11 | 4:29.04p |
Sandra Hong | King Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 12 | 4:29.78p |
Mary Sherman | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 4:29.85p |
Kathryn Fancher | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 14 | 4:30.11p |
Emily Wilson | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 15 | 4:30.15p |
Corrie Kristick | Colorado Springs Swimteam | 9 | 1 | 16 | 4:30.34p |
Abigail McIntosh | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 17 | 4:30.48p |
Jacqueline Lobdell | Tacoma Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 18 | 4:30.81p |
Majanke Miller | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 19 | 4:31.40p |
Molly Houlton | Unattached Ford | 12 | 1 | 20 | 4:31.44p |
Erica Chandler | West Coast Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 21 | 4:31.47p |
Lacey Nymeyer | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 22 | 4:31.62p |
Alexis Buckley | Walla Walla Ymca Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 23 | 4:31.66p |
Sarah Spillman | Swim Seattle | 10 | 4 | 24 | 4:31.80p |
Rachel Walker | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 25 | 4:32.22p |
Eryn Bowman | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 10 | 1 | 26 | 4:33.19p |
Ann Barton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 27 | 4:33.34p |
Taylor Felton | Eagle Aquatics Team | 7 | 3 | 28 | 4:33.87p |
Carley Beaudreau | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 29 | 4:34.31p |
Sarah Fausel | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 30 | 4:34.71p |
Melissa Bartlett | Sun Devil Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 31 | 4:34.91p |
Jane Kestner | Multnomah Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 32 | 4:34.94p |
Caitlin Friedhoff | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 33 | 4:35.00p |
Jenni Stratton | David Douglas Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 34 | 4:35.05p |
Karen Iverson | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 10 | 7 | 35 | 4:35.22p |
Megan Evans | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 36 | 4:35.26p |
Kimberly Jasmer | South Coast Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 36 | 4:35.26p |
Haley Wolcott | Tacoma Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 38 | 4:35.59p |
Maegan Wood | Bend Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 39 | 4:35.90p |
Rikki Covey | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 11 | 2 | 40 | 4:36.11p |
Jackie Puschak | Unattached Afox | 5 | 5 | 41 | 4:36.29p |
Rebecca Allison | Arizona Marlins | 4 | 5 | 42 | 4:36.36p |
Emilie Gratton | Unattached Afox | 5 | 4 | 43 | 4:36.64p |
Jenna Gamble | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 44 | 4:36.75p |
Danielle Kinney | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 45 | 4:36.99p |
Joni Zimmerman | Arizona Swimming Gauchos | 14 | 6 | 46 | 4:37.01p |
Summer Morgan | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 9 | 5 | 47 | 4:37.05p |
Heather Matz | Tacoma Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 48 | 4:37.06p |
Morgan Scroggy | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 49 | 4:37.61p |
Sarah Baker | Olympic Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 50 | 4:37.73p |
Nicole Overeem | Lobo Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 51 | 4:37.91p |
Kristin Cobb | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 8 | 2 | 52 | 4:38.36p |
Kathleen Wheeler | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 53 | 4:38.83p |
Nicole Swaney | Arizona Desert Fox | 7 | 6 | 54 | 4:38.91p |
Kristen Fancher | Tucson Ford Dealer'S Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 55 | 4:39.63p |
Megan Woodworth | Unattached- South Sound Titans | 9 | 8 | 56 | 4:39.71p |
Angela Duckworth | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 57 | 4:40.14p |
Emilie Rennie | Evergreen Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 58 | 4:40.15p |
Erin Bell | Bozeman Barracuda Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 59 | 4:40.84p |
Stephanie Smith | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 60 | 4:40.99p |
Kristin Viger | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 61 | 4:41.19p |
Rachel Owen | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 62 | 4:41.50p |
April Cheadle | Team Starbucks Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 63 | 4:42.06p |
Desiree Frega | Aces Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 64 | 4:42.12p |
Felina Rosadiuk | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 65 | 4:42.19p |
Kelly Becker | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 66 | 4:42.20p |
Hillary Preston | Chinook Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 67 | 4:42.41p |