Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:15.62 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:17.12 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:17.92 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:32.59 |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:33.92 |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:34.00 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:35.47 |
Mark Stepanian | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:35.51 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:35.78 |
James Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:35.79 |
Brent Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4:36.55 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:40.83 |
Richard Thewes | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:44.01 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:44.12 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:44.29 |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4:48.82 |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 4:53.41 |
Edward Jew | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4:54.00 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:24.78p |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:25.38p |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:30.19p |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4:32.96p |
Brent Bowman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:34.03p |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4:34.42p |
James Murray | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:36.42p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:36.51p |
Casey Davis | Canton City Schools | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:36.71p |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:36.86p |
Mark Stepanian | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:39.06p |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4:43.04p |
Richard Thewes | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:43.47p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 4:43.59p |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 4:43.66p |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 16 | 4:44.37p |
Brandon Staley | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4:44.83p |
Zachary Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:51.57p |
Edward Jew | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 4:51.71p |
Stephen Williams | Canton City Schools | 4 | 6 | 20 | 4:52.87p |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 4:53.55p |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 4:55.46p |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 5:07.06p |