Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Wolfe | Team Starbucks Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:06.24 |
Patrick Woodruff | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:10.34 |
Andrew Peterson | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:11.49 |
Ryan Verlatti | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:11.77 |
Kerry Tannhauser | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:12.24 |
Nicholas Rendon | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:14.65 |
John Benvenuto | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:14.93 |
Dwight Thompson | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:16.75 |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:17.24 |
Anthony Dennis | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:17.99 |
Shawn Bertrand | Tacoma Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:18.30 |
Michael Son | Cascade Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:22.09 |
Nicholas Tainter | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:23.58 |
Jonathan Loch | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:24.34 |
Kevin Daniels | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:29.08 |
Benjamin Johnson | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:29.28 |
Tyler Sowell | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4:29.28 |
Jesse Stipek | Tacoma Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 3 | 4:30.34 |
Adrian Law | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4:30.79 |
David Hendrickson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:31.65 |
John McCallen | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 4:32.15 |
James Ferguson | Stingray Swimming | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4:33.68 |
Seamus Alger | South Sound Titans | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:34.65 |
Anthony Falaniko | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4:35.83 |
Scott Rice | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:37.06 |
John Vanvelthuyzen | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 4:37.56 |
James Schuyleman | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:37.72 |
Brett Cooper | Tacoma Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:38.13 |
Charles Smith | Puget Sound Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:38.32 |
Sun-Bom Kwon | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 4:39.96 |
Robert Lorenzen | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 4:40.32 |
Mitchell Drury | South Snohomish County Do | 6 | 6 | 15 | 4:40.66 |
Christopher Fulton | Stingray Swimming | 7 | 6 | 8 | 4:40.82 |
Nathan Kimball | Swim Seattle | 5 | 4 | 11 | 4:40.95 |
Nicholas Laquet | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4:41.09 |
Thomas Nitz | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4:41.52 |
Gregory Wyant | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4:41.99 |
Andrew Hallenbeck | Cascade Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 4:42.10 |
Ian Colville | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 4:42.41 |
Evan Griffiths | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:42.67 |
Austin Wong | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4:42.71 |
Kevin Weatherbie | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 4:42.81 |
Nathan Adrian | Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 4:43.30 |
Luis Silva | Wave Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 13 | 4:44.25 |
Kenn Miller | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 4:44.28 |
Jeffrey Benca | Chinook Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 15 | 4:44.80 |
Matthew Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 4:45.39 |
Erin Warren | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 17 | 4:45.88 |
William Emmons | Unattached West Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 4:46.55 |
Tyler Hayden | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:47.97 |
Jonathan Zander | Stingray Swimming | 7 | 5 | 18 | 4:48.50 |
Garrett Gentling | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 19 | 4:48.58 |
Matthew Colville | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 4:48.87 |
Brien Lautman | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 4:49.01 |
Carl Weigley | Tacoma Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 4:49.80 |
Darren Grose | Cascade Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 16 | 4:49.82 |
Joseph Anderton | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 21 | 4:50.88 |
Kyle Corcoran | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 20 | 4:51.66 |
Alexander Given | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 17 | 4:51.77 |
David Clobes | South Snohomish County Do | 8 | 6 | 21 | 4:52.70 |
Alex Beyer | Husky Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 22 | 4:52.76 |
Travis Lee | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 23 | 4:52.96 |
Owen Wurzbacher | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:54.31 |
Ethan Cramer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 4:54.56 |
Joshua Fountain | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 24 | 4:56.75 |
Stephen Sullivan | South Sound Titans | 9 | 5 | 25 | 4:57.32 |
Evan Moore | Wave Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 26 | 4:58.18 |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4:58.48 |
John Lorenzen | Cascade Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 28 | 5:01.08 |
David Bai | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 29 | 5:02.17 |
Alexander Chen | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:03.20 |
Cooper Moore | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 30 | 5:03.53 |
Christopher Winchell | Unattached-Wave | 9 | 6 | 31 | 5:04.07 |
Lucas Willers | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 32 | 5:05.11 |
Matthew Lemke | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:06.04 |
Bryan Michaels | Cascade Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:07.05 |
Kristoffer Hunter | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:12.81 |
Kyle Schaeffer | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:13.24 |
Perry Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:14.68 |
Dylan Nordstrom | Olympic Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:23.95 |
Dylan Portelance | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:24.96 |
Zachary Gosney | Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:25.49 |
Nathaniel Gockel | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:25.74 |
Mitchell Reed | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:34.45 |
Kenichiro Nagino | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:35.16 |
Matthew Simpson | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 5:36.28 |
Ryan Hogan | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:39.16 |
Derik Vessey | Stingray Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5:52.17 |
Carson O'Haleck | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:54.02 |