Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 400 Freestyle
FDST LCM ZONE CHAMP 8/15/00
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Henry Holmberg
Bsc
1
4:15.86
Jens Anderson
Montana Swimming
1
4:15.95
Kyle Hayashi
Hawaiian Swimming
2
4:17.30
Matthew Jensen
Cany
3
4:17.65
Adam Murietta
Csc
3
4:17.65
Joe Gutierrez
Sgsg
1
4:17.70
Matthew Marceau
Bsc
2
4:17.72
Blake Copple
Ifst
5
4:18.14
Cole Paffett
Pac
3
4:18.62
John Foster
Tra
2
4:18.86
Ken Waldthaler
Fac
3
4:18.90
Mason Amick
Vsc
4
4:19.13
Danny Ender
Fast
4
4:19.50
Jason Lytle
Un
6
4:20.06
Wallace Mcaliley
Csi
7
4:20.48
Will Clay
Laa
5
4:21.70
Kyle Munsch
Pns
6
4:22.42
Larsen Jensen
Bsc
5
4:23.13
Bryce Cullinane
Icac
6
4:23.48
Derek Shaw
Csi
7
4:23.92
Mike Bowen
Sbsc
8
4:26.39
Kenneth Clark
Utah
8
4:26.79
Brian Fishburn
Utah
7
4:28.16
Nick Kotanjian
Ihac
8
4:29.57
Ryan Mccreery
Wcab
1
4:30.47
Edward Kim
Mssc
2
4:31.89
Andrew Deters
Tcc
3
4:37.28
Nick Divan
Mvn
4
4:37.69
Hunter Barrett
Pns
5
4:38.82
John Benvenuto
Pns
6
4:39.94
Austin Brown
Csi
7
4:46.97
Jonathan Hiett
Pns
8
4:56.30
Henry Holmberg
Bsc
1
4:18.67p
Blake Copple
Ifst
2
4:18.85p
Kyle Hayashi
Hawaiian Swimming
3
4:19.70p
Matthew Jensen
Cany
4
4:19.75p
Cole Paffett
Pac
1
4:20.14p
Jens Anderson
Montana Swimming
1
4:20.21p
Wallace Mcaliley
Csi
5
4:20.26p
Matthew Marceau
Bsc
2
4:21.00p
Mason Amick
Vsc
2
4:21.04p
Adam Murietta
Csc
6
4:21.20p
Ken Waldthaler
Fac
3
4:21.56p
Jason Lytle
Un
7
4:22.34p
Kenneth Clark
Utah
8
4:22.50p
Justin Mcclure
Csa
9
4:22.74p
Danny Ender
Fast
3
4:22.81p
Connor Hall
Cat
10
4:22.87p
Michael Salgado
Pns
11
4:23.25p
John Foster
Tra
4
4:23.43p
Derek Shaw
Csi
5
4:23.59p
Kyle Munsch
Pns
4
4:23.81p
Mike Bowen
Sbsc
6
4:23.82p
Tim Wagner
Kwsc
12
4:24.13p
Larsen Jensen
Bsc
7
4:24.17p
Casey Lowdermilk
Csi
13
4:24.44p
Thomas Dunn
Mhsc
14
4:24.87p
Joe Gutierrez
Sgsg
5
4:24.94p
Ethan Mccoy
Msc
15
4:25.02p
Bryce Cullinane
Icac
8
4:25.53p
Chris Spriggs
Ocst
9
4:25.69p
Chris Talbott
Scsc
10
4:25.81p
Will Clay
Laa
6
4:25.81p
Evan Duffin-Barnes
Hawaiian Swimming
11
4:26.22p
Andrew Allison
Vjo
16
4:27.40p
Nick Kotanjian
Ihac
7
4:27.42p
Bret Lundgaard
Tra
12
4:27.59p
Brian Fishburn
Utah
8
4:27.66p
Ronald Meyers
Csc
13
4:28.10p
Sean Raycraft
Dav
9
4:28.41p
Julian Garcia
Csi
14
4:28.45p
Matthew Karmondy
Csi
17
4:28.64p
Craig Gonzales
Mbsc
10
4:29.11p
Doug Ciolli
Nova
15
4:29.29p
Nicholas Philpot
Utah
16
4:29.33p
William Mccallum
Montana Swimming
17
4:29.51p
Scott Lathrope
Oapb
18
4:29.61p
F Suchomel
Mhsc
11
4:30.18p
Daniel Parine
Pns
12
4:30.44p
Michael Baier
Tca
13
4:30.44p
Bryan Cramer
Pns
14
4:30.95p
Jonathon Madden
Losc
18
4:31.18p
Casey Walker
Mac
19
4:31.25p
Tom Kellogg
Ies
20
4:31.65p
Kevin Daniels
Pns
21
4:31.93p
Patrick Elerding
Ies
19
4:32.05p
Nicolas Beck
Oapb
22
4:32.26p
Kevin Chester
Psp
15
4:32.37p
Daniel Szentesi
Ps
16
4:32.60p
James Ellingson
Pst
23
4:33.02p
Andrew Morgan
Ifst
20
4:33.15p
Travis Zack
Hawaiian Swimming
21
4:33.51p
Brandon Johnson
Montana Swimming
24
4:33.55p
Adam Dole
Hsa
25
4:33.62p
Toki Burke
Quik
22
4:34.14p
Robert Caputo
Smst
17
4:35.48p
John Mcglynn
Esc
23
4:35.86p
David Lillard
Ies
26
4:36.69p
Adam Blomberg
Ies
24
4:36.73p
Garth Brand
Csi
18
4:36.82p
Next 100 Results