Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 4:13.79 | |||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 4:24.94 | ||
Michael Omara | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 4:25.42 | ||
Ryan Evans | Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | 4:27.90 | ||
Brian Wolfe | Hillsboro Swim Team | 4 | 4:31.50 | ||
Peter Lorring | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 4:31.69 | ||
Quinton Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 6 | 4:32.60 | ||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 4:33.02 | ||
Brian Carter | Merced Skimmers | 8 | 4:33.84 | ||
Gregory Wolfe | Hillsboro Swim Team | 4:36.32 | |||
Albert Cho | Hillsboro Swim Team | 4:36.81 | |||
Curtis Bauer | East Bay Bat Rays | 4:36.82 | |||
Oliver Mackin | Agcc Osprey | 4:41.63 | |||
Alex Schmalz | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 4:42.03 | ||
Max Royster | Hillsboro Swim Team | 2 | 4:42.15 | ||
Patrick Walton | Lodi City Swim Club | 3 | 4:42.20 | ||
Nic Vickers | East Bay Bat Rays | 4:42.82 | |||
Robert Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 4:49.95 | |||
Daniel Imamoto | Agcc Osprey | 4:51.08 | |||
Ian Mirisola | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 4:51.51 | ||
Peter Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 4:51.80 | |||
Robert Arauz | Alameda Island Aquatics | 4:52.57 | |||
Andrew Godbe | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 4 | 4:54.02 | ||
Nick Easterday | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 4:54.66 | |||
Tucker Muse | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | 4:55.47 | ||
James Pedro | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 6 | 4:56.35 | ||
Kevin Wang | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 4:57.04 | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4:58.61 | ||
Cory Davie | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 5:01.12 | ||
Nicholas Koeing | Merced Skimmers | 3 | 5:01.45 | ||
Kam Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5:01.62 | |||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5:03.47 | ||
Robert Kane | Agcc Osprey | 5:04.11 | |||
Tim Ice | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 5:04.51 | ||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:04.94 | |||
Andrew Aurandt | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 5:05.20 | ||
Marcus Schlundtbodien | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 5:06.68 | ||
Steven Ugarkovich | Tiger Aquatics | 5:06.77 | |||
Kalen Darling | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5:08.19 | |||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 5:10.11 | ||
Adam Sandys | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5:12.53 | ||
Justin Carter | Merced Skimmers | 4 | 5:14.82 | ||
Brian Hopp | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5:15.06 | |||
Ben Baldwin | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | 5:15.60 | ||
Brian Kane | Agcc Osprey | 5:15.97 | |||
Austin Bell | Swim Pasadena | 6 | 5:16.70 | ||
Zachary Taylor | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 5:19.42 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 5:19.71 | ||
Tristan Briggs | Hillsboro Swim Team | 7 | 5:22.93 | ||
Stephen Danska | Tsunami | 8 | 5:23.36 | ||
Jake Rowley | Swim Pasadena | 5:23.55 | |||
David Arnold | Swim Pasadena | 5:26.50 | |||
Keith Andrews | Hillsboro Swim Team | 5:27.25 | |||
Elliot Fong | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 5:29.60 | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 5:31.32 | ||
Daniel Nahigian | Swim Pasadena | 7 | 5:31.66 | ||
Jake Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 8 | 5:33.56 | ||
Art Federle | Tsunami | 3 | 5:33.92 | ||
Neil Wong | Hillsboro Swim Team | 5:34.43 | |||
Trav Rianda | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5:35.18 | |||
Brandon Fischer | Tsunami | 5:36.90 | |||
Nick Damonte | Reno Aquatic Club | 5:42.08 | |||
Joe Curley | Terrapins Swim Team | 5:42.32 | |||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5:44.73 | |||
Jonathan Masehi-Lano | Swim Pasadena | 4 | 5:44.99 | ||
Spenser Goodman | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 5:45.10 | ||
Charle Anunta | Swim Pasadena | 5:45.56 | |||
Mas Windle | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5 | 5:45.72 | ||
Alex Arnold | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 6 | 5:46.13 | ||
Jeff Ellington | Agcc Osprey | 5:47.90 | |||
George Greer | East Bay Bat Rays | 7 | 5:48.61 | ||
Matthew Krebs | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5:48.99 | |||
Brian Schmidt | Agcc Osprey | 8 | 5:50.36 | ||
Alex Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 5:50.99 | |||
Zachary Clements | Tsunami | 5:54.78 | |||
Dustin Bell | Swim Pasadena | 5:56.39 | |||
Fredrik Palmer | Sos Swim Team | 4 | 6:02.33 | ||
Sam Royster | Hillsboro Swim Team | 6:08.81 | |||
Daniel Friel | Tuolumne County Aquatics | 5 | 6:16.71 | ||
Sam Krebs | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 6 | 6:18.57 | ||
Connor Adams | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | 6:24.43 | ||
Matt Wilson | East Bay Bat Rays | 8 | 6:28.69 | ||
Mitchell Spezzaferri | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6:34.34 | |||
Lukas Taylor | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 6:43.52 | ||
Jerad Giottonini | Tiger Aquatics | 6:44.77 | |||
Joey Ferreri | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6:46.63 | |||
Aaron Ghiglieri | Stingrays Ymca | 2 | 6:49.00 | ||
Nikolas Brix | Terrapins Swim Team | 6:55.68 | |||
Scott Henderson | Tsunami | 6:59.23 | |||
Thomas Zellner | Agcc Osprey | 7:15.50 | |||
Ben Mesches | Sos Swim Team | 7:16.19 | |||
Brian Henderson | Tsunami | 7:36.71 | |||
Nick Mascoli | Agcc Osprey | 7:46.33 | |||
Spencer Hammaker | Agcc Osprey | SCR | |||
Travis Askham | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Austin Ringquist | Hillsboro Swim Team | SCR | |||
Shane Hudlin | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Andrew Nicholson | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Kevin Schmidt | Agcc Osprey | SCR | |||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | SCR |