Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:59.01 |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:08.77 |
Jeremy Knowles | Auburn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:09.70 |
Adam Preston | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:09.93 |
Daniel McMahon | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:15.27 |
Kent Garber | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:16.60 |
Raymond Hunt | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:18.83 |
Seth Barry | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:19.42 |
Robert Griest | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:20.13 |
Myles Peck | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:21.33 |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4:22.13 |
John Scott | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:23.40 |
James Evitts | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 13 | 4:27.40 |
Steven Grade | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 14 | 4:28.12 |
John Withers | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:28.16 |
Andrew Keenan | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 16 | 4:29.11 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:29.81 |
Adam Topaz | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:29.92 |
Benjamin Lolies | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 18 | 4:31.15 |
Jonathan Jones | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 4:32.36 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:32.40 |
Robert Gonzalez | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 21 | 4:33.23 |
Steven Hunter | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4:34.90 |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 23 | 4:35.80 |
Erik Putkonen | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:36.30 |
Clint Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 25 | 4:36.44 |
Ryan Ward | Lakeside Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:37.68 |
Eric O'loughlin | Scenic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 4:38.31 |
Brett Tatman | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 27 | 4:38.40 |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 28 | 4:41.47 |
Tyler Shedron | Excel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:42.09 |
Andrew Nelson | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 4:42.84 |
Jesse Cass | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 8 | 30 | 4:43.96 |
Joseph McMillan | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 31 | 4:45.18 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 32 | 4:46.51 |
Paul Moonan | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 33 | 4:47.84 |
Robert McKeon | Dynamo Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 4:51.42 |
Jarrett Tate | Dekalb Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4:51.63 |
Andrew Tumen | Excel Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4:52.62 |
Austin Huffman | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 35 | 4:59.89 |
Andrew Barret | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:04.86 |
Andrew Barret | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:05.71 |
Steven Griffin | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:11.37 |
Andrew Walsh | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 36 | 5:13.82 |
Robert Patterson | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:14.64 |
Richard Esneault | Huntsville Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:23.92 |
Patrick Elerding | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | NS | |
William Copeland | Rockbridge Swim & Triathalon C | 4 | 3 | NS |