Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:24.07 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:30.53 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:33.43 |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:34.16 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:34.17 |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:34.80 |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:35.71 |
Sasha Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:42.28 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:32.81p |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:33.34p |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4:33.79p |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:37.01p |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4:37.27p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4:37.64p |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4:38.36p |
Sasha Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4:39.77p |
Paulina Alexander | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:41.43p |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 4:41.45p |
Brittany Anderson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4:42.97p |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4:43.84p |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4:43.99p |
Jennifer Lamb | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:44.20p |
Jessica McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:44.26p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 16 | 4:45.01p |
Micah Lawrence | Texas Gold | 5 | 3 | 17 | 4:45.63p |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 18 | 4:45.93p |
Alina DeKay | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 4:46.31p |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 20 | 4:46.71p |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4:47.22p |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 4:47.99p |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 4:49.11p |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 24 | 4:49.13p |
Shelby Bottoms | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4:50.01p |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 26 | 4:50.43p |
Kristen Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 4:51.41p |
Abigail Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 4:51.55p |
Kimberly Hermann | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 1 | 3 | 29 | 4:52.08p |
Yvonne Le | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4:53.25p |
Bethany Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 4:53.70p |
Kimberly Ballo | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 4:54.21p |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4:54.61p |
Madison Jones | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 34 | 4:56.28p |
Aurora Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 35 | 5:02.07p |
Amanda Ballo | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | NSp |