Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Humphrey | David Douglas Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5:22.58 |
Kimberly Jasmer | South Coast Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5:24.16 |
Joslynn Miller | David Douglas Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 5:27.63 |
Kathryn Phifer | Bearcat Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5:27.75 |
Victoria Hartman | Bearcat Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5:32.61 |
Sloan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5:37.01 |
Katelyn Johnson | Albany Aquatic Association | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5:40.34 |
Nycole Klauder | Stingrays YMCA | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5:41.78 |
Denise Green | South Coast Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5:42.03 |
Katherine Tomscha | Bearcat Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5:45.77 |
Jessica Walker | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 7 | 5:48.06 |
Hannah Braun | Bearcat Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5:56.61 |
Jessie Klauder | Stingrays YMCA | 7 | 2 | 8 | 5:56.81 |
Rachel Aufderheide | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:57.33 |
Melanie Nellor | David Douglas Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 6:00.09 |
Sarah Tomscha | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6:02.98 |
Mende Romaniak | Bend Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6:03.54 |
Sarit Gluz | Eugene City Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 11 | 6:04.28 |
Ashlee Trueblood | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 6:05.42 |
Ashlee Rutter | Stingrays YMCA | 6 | 5 | 13 | 6:08.19 |
Kirsten Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 6:12.58 |
Sarah Boehmer | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 6:13.32 |
Caitlin Hawke | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:14.42 |
Molly O'grady | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 6:15.46 |
Victoria Grimwood | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 6:15.90 |
Hana Hiratsuka | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6:19.09 |
Mackie Marinello | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 6:21.02 |
Sarah Brown | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 6:21.22 |
Kristina Kay | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 6:22.92 |
Ingrid Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 6:23.16 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 19 | 6:24.75 |
Leigh Overton | David Douglas Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 6:25.48 |
Cierra Mills | Emerald Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 6:25.60 |
Amber Arne | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 20 | 6:27.88 |
Kailey Carter | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6:34.82 |
Justine Calhoon | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 6:39.97 |
Leah Leighter | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 6:40.34 |
Lily Donohue | David Douglas Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6:41.51 |
Christine Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:44.96 |
Briana Mooney | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 6:57.49 |
Stephanie Struble | Albany Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6:57.57 |
Angela Emmons | Yawama Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 7:05.66 |
Alexandria Nanneman | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 7:10.15 |
Alison Lee | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kershia Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 6 | DQ |