Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bang Kim | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.09 |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:28.62 |
Ryan Lochte | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:29.21 |
Wade Kelley | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:29.82 |
Joseph Montague | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:32.16 |
Matthew Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:33.82 |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:33.86 |
Scott Mullervy | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4:34.35 |
Maverick Smalley | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:36.43 |
Robert Fischetti | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:36.98 |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:38.42 |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:40.64 |
Agustin Magruder | Unattached South Texas | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:41.64 |
Corey Welch | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:43.03 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:43.28 |
Austin Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:43.44 |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 4:45.34 |
Sean Riley | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4:45.65 |
Cliff Robbins | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:46.70 |
Sean O'Keefe | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4:48.77 |
William Mrazek | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:49.41 |
Phillip Heyboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:52.02 |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:52.43 |
Richard Galen | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 24 | 4:57.34 |
Wade Kelley | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:28.06p |
Bang Kim | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.47p |
Ryan Lochte | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:31.52p |
Eric Donnelly | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:33.03p |
Joseph Montague | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:34.67p |
Scott Mullervy | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:35.52p |
Robert Fischetti | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:37.08p |
Maverick Smalley | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:37.34p |
Brian Hartley | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:38.13p |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4:38.82p |
Matthew Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4:39.29p |
Corey Welch | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4:41.35p |
Austin Spann | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:43.54p |
Agustin Magruder | Unattached South Texas | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4:43.79p |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:45.35p |
Elliot Meena | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 4:45.57p |
William Mrazek | Unat-Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:48.79p |
Sean O'Keefe | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4:49.56p |
Cliff Robbins | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4:49.63p |
Joshua Helms | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4:50.01p |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 4:50.82p |
John Patterson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4:51.21p |
Richard Galen | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 23 | 4:51.57p |
John Kendrick | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 24 | 4:51.77p |
Phillip Heyboer | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 25 | 4:52.71p |
Alex Dawson | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 26 | 4:52.79p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 4:53.54p |
Sean Riley | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 4:54.05p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 29 | 4:54.64p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 30 | 4:55.88p |
Jason Manasseri | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 31 | 4:57.72p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 32 | 4:58.63p |
Dylan Lynn | SwimTulsa | 3 | 8 | 33 | 4:58.94p |
Gunnar Schmidt | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 34 | 4:59.94p |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 5:01.19p |
Matthew Thompson | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 8 | 36 | 5:01.38p |
Titus Knight | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 37 | 5:01.70p |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 38 | 5:02.00p |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 39 | 5:02.75p |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 40 | 5:03.37p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 41 | 5:03.85p |
Gregory St Cyr | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 42 | 5:07.52p |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 43 | 5:08.87p |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 44 | 5:10.76p |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 6 | 3 | 45 | 5:20.14p |