Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Barwegen | Team North Texas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:07.81 |
Brittany Barwegen | Team North Texas | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.25 |
Jacquelyn Martin | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:08.29 |
Sara Servold | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:09.36 |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:09.76 |
Kirsten Groome | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:09.97 |
Amy Mueller | Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:10.15 |
Candice Burgan | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:11.93 |
Barbara Thomas | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:12.72 |
Kelly Gillis | Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:14.51 |
Meredith Ayres | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:14.65 |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:14.94 |
Julie Henderson | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:15.61 |
Alicia Licht | Georgia | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:15.99 |
Heather Roka | Florida Swimming | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:16.28 |
Margaret French | Georgia | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:16.70 |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:17.08 |
Devon Callaghan | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:17.25 |
Jennifer Keith | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:18.36 |
Sune Smith | Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:19.92 |
Amanda Lynn | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:21.16 |
Steffanie Jurusik | Mississippi Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:22.54 |
Layne Brodie | Georgia | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:22.81 |
Madeleine Pilchard | Georgia | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:23.41 |
Chelsea Franklin | Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:23.89 |
Kelsey Amundsen | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:24.20 |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:25.04 |
Lauren Groblewski | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:26.11 |
Megan Deardorff | Georgia | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:28.94 |
Erin Colunga | Georgia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:29.99 |
Meredith King | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:32.90 |
Jenny Schimenti | Georgia | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Brittany Barwegen | Team North Texas | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:09.90p |
Sara Servold | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:10.80p |
Alicia Licht | Georgia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:11.16p |
Kirsten Groome | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:13.26p |
Jennifer Keith | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:14.07p |
Madeleine Pilchard | Georgia | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:14.47p |
Barbara Thomas | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:14.50p |
Amy Mueller | Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:15.20p |
Margaret French | Georgia | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:15.25p |
Jacquelyn Martin | Southeastern Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:15.56p |
Sarah Menefee | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:16.31p |
Lindsay Barwegen | Team North Texas | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:16.50p |
Kelly Gillis | Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:16.59p |
Amanda Lynn | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:16.87p |
Meredith Ayres | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5:16.89p |
Heather Roka | Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:17.61p |
Michelle Parent | Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:17.69p |
Geni Burts | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:17.83p |
Julie Henderson | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:18.63p |
Devon Callaghan | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5:19.11p |
Lauren Groblewski | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:20.07p |
Candice Burgan | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:20.26p |
Allison Childress | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5:20.35p |
Jenny Schimenti | Georgia | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:20.55p |
Sune Smith | Florida Gold Coast | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:20.64p |
Shannon Van Hoy | North Carolina Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5:20.89p |
Annie Broome | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:21.23p |
Jie Deng | Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 5:21.65p |
Whitney Hall | Team North Texas | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5:21.97p |
Sarah Nowell | North Carolina Swimming | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5:22.37p |
Amanda Henleben | Georgia | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:22.95p |
Margaret Carter | South Carolina Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:24.27p |
Katie Eason | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:24.32p |
Amanda Faulkner | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:24.34p |
Alyson Clements | Gulf - Lsc | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:24.35p |
Erica Dagg | Louisiana Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:24.38p |
Erin Briskie | Team North Texas | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:24.64p |
Julia Trinh | South Texas | 3 | 7 | 18 | 5:24.70p |
Lyssa Wallace | South Texas | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:24.86p |
Megan Deardorff | Georgia | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:24.96p |
Catharine Morgan | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5:25.12p |
Steffanie Jurusik | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:25.21p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:25.74p |
Taylor Emerson | North Carolina Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:26.04p |
Kati Aggas | Florida Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5:26.73p |
Genevieve Walsh | South Texas | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:27.46p |
Chelsea Franklin | Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:28.04p |
Kelsey Amundsen | Gulf - Lsc | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:28.16p |
Taryne Cantillo | South Texas | 2 | 6 | 19 | 5:28.29p |
Layne Brodie | Georgia | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:29.36p |
Alyssa Walter | Mississippi Swimming | 4 | 8 | 20 | 5:29.99p |
Margaret Martin-Lacey | Southeastern Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:30.16p |
Erin Colunga | Georgia | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:30.45p |
Carolina Manan | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:30.47p |
Georgia Steenberge | Team North Texas | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5:30.95p |
Jessica Ballard | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:32.10p |
Monica Quinn | Southeastern Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 5:33.26p |
Meredith King | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:33.40p |
Alex Robertson | Louisiana Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:33.45p |
Karen Brasier | Gulf - Lsc | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5:34.55p |
Kristin Balius | Mississippi Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:34.59p |
Kristin Hopkins | Kentucky Zone Team 2002 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:34.89p |
Hannah Chura | South Carolina Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:35.00p |
Elizabeth Swigon | South Texas | 2 | 6 | 15 | 5:35.18p |
Susan Smiddy | Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:35.43p |
Emily Sundel | Gulf - Lsc | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5:35.61p |
Kacie Vivo | Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5:35.97p |
Erin Chu | Team North Texas | 4 | 6 | 11 | 5:36.67p |