Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:34.12 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:35.24 |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:36.86 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4:37.46 |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:38.56 |
Anna Weaver | Metro Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:39.95 |
Katie Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:40.82 |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:40.89 |
Marjorie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 9 | 8 | 4:41.42 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4:43.28 |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4:43.92 |
Lana Douglass | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4:44.10 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4:44.22 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4:47.92 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:48.82 |
Laura Mesa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4:49.61 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4:49.76 |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 4:50.73 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:50.75 |
Dylan Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 4:54.66 |
Rebecca Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4:54.82 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4:56.89 |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 4:57.09 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4:57.51 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4:58.16 |
Taylor Sexton | Metro Area Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 4:59.77 |
Magdalena Salazar | Pajarito Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 5:00.21 |
Tiffany Erdman | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 7 | 5:00.30 |
Rachael DeSantis | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 15 | 9 | 8 | 5:00.66 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 9 | 5:00.93 |
Kara Leasure | Pajarito Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 5:00.98 |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 20 | 5:01.26 |
Kelly McClenathan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 21 | 5:02.39 |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tampa YMCA | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5:04.41 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5:05.22 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 22 | 5:05.26 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 23 | 5:05.27 |
Emily McCroan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 24 | 5:05.74 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 25 | 5:06.81 |
Amber McLain | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 26 | 5:08.32 |
Sarah Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 27 | 5:08.71 |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 5:08.73 |
Marta Papoosha | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 12 | 5:10.02 |
Katherine Westbrook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 4 | 5:10.39 |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 5:10.91 |
Kerry Russell | Unattached Tbay | 11 | 7 | 14 | 5:11.43 |
Shelby Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 15 | 5:11.60 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5:12.97 |
Caitlin Salerno | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 16 | 6 | 6 | 5:13.71 |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 7 | 28 | 5:14.17 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 16 | 5:14.85 |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 17 | 5:15.68 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 18 | 5:18.56 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 29 | 5:18.70 |
Kyla Byron | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 19 | 5:19.01 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 7 | 5:19.26 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 20 | 5:19.45 |
Erin Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5:19.82 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 21 | 5:20.51 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 10 | 8 | 9 | 5:21.82 |
Bobbie Brice | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 15 | 8 | 30 | 5:22.01 |
Kristina Wolfe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 22 | 5:23.26 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 10 | 5:25.32 |
Lindsay Starrett | Metro Area Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 31 | 5:25.44 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 11 | 5:25.65 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 5 | 23 | 5:26.02 |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 12 | 8 | 32 | 5:26.63 |
Rebecca Pindral | Team New Tampa YMCA | 15 | 7 | 12 | 5:27.33 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 2 | 5:28.32 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 33 | 5:29.68 |
Jerelyn Petracco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 9 | 34 | 5:31.12 |
Jocelyn Bullington | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 24 | 5:33.80 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 5 | 13 | 5:35.14 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 4 | 25 | 5:36.15 |
Kali Kingsley | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 26 | 5:36.46 |
Alex Mitchell | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 27 | 5:38.00 |
Sarah Hamilton | Metro Area Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 28 | 5:39.10 |
Brittany Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 14 | 5:39.11 |
Meghan McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 35 | 5:40.22 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 15 | 5:41.36 |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 29 | 5:42.38 |
Alexander Bethune | Metro Area Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 36 | 5:46.24 |
Stephanie Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 16 | 5:46.30 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 12 | 1 | 3 | 5:51.01 |
Caitlin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 30 | 5:51.59 |
Amy Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 5 | 17 | 5:53.00 |
Cristina Decisneros | The Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | 6 | 18 | 5:53.32 |
Paige Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 19 | 5:54.25 |
Caitlin Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 20 | 5:55.81 |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 31 | 5:56.07 |
Kaylin Sylvester | Team New Tampa YMCA | 14 | 4 | 21 | 5:58.78 |
Brittany Evans | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 37 | 6:03.98 |
Kathryn Petrillo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 22 | 6:09.59 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 4 | 6:09.63 |
Erin Entler | Swift Swimming | 14 | 9 | 38 | 6:13.31 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 23 | 6:14.08 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 13 | 9 | 39 | 6:15.92 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 5 | 6:24.45 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6:35.22 |
Alexa Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 7 | 7:11.07 |