Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Galbreath | South Family BR YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:07.12 |
Daniel Yarborough | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:10.24 |
Chip Hughes | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:10.25 |
Robert Calloway | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:13.04 |
Andy Long | Aurora Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:13.70 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:14.03 |
James Ryan | TriValley Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:14.17 |
Thomas Recko | North Shore YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:14.48 |
Peter Benner | Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:14.89 |
Edward Kowal | Huntington YMCA | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4:15.54 |
John Benigno | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:15.74 |
James Mannion | North Shore YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:16.12 |
Chris Long | Aurora Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:17.39 |
Jacob Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4:17.54 |
Paul Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:17.57 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:20.21 |
Justin Galbreath | South Family BR YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:08.15p |
Chip Hughes | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4:12.34p |
Daniel Yarborough | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 8 | 4 | 3 | 4:12.72p |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4:13.19p |
Robert Calloway | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4:13.31p |
Peter Benner | Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4:14.03p |
James Ryan | TriValley Branch YMCA | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4:14.21p |
James Mannion | North Shore YMCA | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4:14.38p |
Andy Long | Aurora Family YMCA | 7 | 5 | 9 | 4:14.69p |
Thomas Recko | North Shore YMCA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:15.40p |
Chris Long | Aurora Family YMCA | 6 | 8 | 11 | 4:15.84p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA | 6 | 2 | 12 | 4:15.87p |
John Benigno | Somerset Valley YMCA | 8 | 8 | 13 | 4:16.73p |
Jacob Kittilstad | Schroeder YMCA | 8 | 1 | 14 | 4:16.81p |
Edward Kowal | Huntington YMCA | 5 | 5 | 15 | 4:16.85p |
Paul Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 7 | 3 | 16 | 4:17.17p |
Graham Greytak | Wilton YMCA | 8 | 6 | 17 | 4:17.56p |
John Reppy | Aurora Family YMCA | 8 | 3 | 18 | 4:17.66p |
Robert Farr | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 1 | 19 | 4:17.74p |
Caleb Gottinger | Schroeder YMCA | 8 | 2 | 20 | 4:18.42p |
Chris Culkin | Farmington Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 21 | 4:19.75p |
James Francis | East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 7 | 22 | 4:20.12p |
Kyle Jones | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 2 | 6 | 23 | 4:20.45p |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 6 | 5 | 24 | 4:20.72p |
Bryan Pelka | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin Taylor Famil | 5 | 4 | 25 | 4:21.37p |
Brian Bouvier | North Shore YMCA | 4 | 6 | 26 | 4:21.47p |
Brendan Kuntz | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 7 | 7 | 27 | 4:21.78p |
Andrew Reid | North Shore YMCA | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4:21.81p |
Chad Cressman | Howard Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4:22.32p |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 1 | 30 | 4:22.65p |
Matthew Wollenschlaeger | Marion County Branch YMCA | 5 | 8 | 31 | 4:23.64p |
David Stefl | Farmington Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 32 | 4:23.77p |
Michael Traynor | Wilton YMCA | 4 | 7 | 33 | 4:24.07p |
David Groseclose | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 5 | 34 | 4:24.71p |
David Lebovitz | Wilton YMCA | 7 | 6 | 35 | 4:24.74p |
Seth Wensel | Franklin County YMCA Gators | 3 | 3 | 36 | 4:25.12p |
Eric Jackwin | East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 37 | 4:25.38p |
Kevin Raske | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin Taylor Famil | 3 | 5 | 38 | 4:25.41p |
Shaun Bruso | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 8 | 39 | 4:26.20p |
Matthew Watson | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 8 | 40 | 4:26.45p |
Daniel Gutierrez | Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 6 | 41 | 4:26.83p |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 5 | 42 | 4:27.22p |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 43 | 4:27.31p |
Ross Allen | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | 1 | 44 | 4:27.39p |
Kevin Jones | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 5 | 6 | 45 | 4:27.56p |
William Colby | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 46 | 4:27.65p |
Thomas Collins | South Family BR YMCA | 3 | 4 | 47 | 4:28.05p |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA | 1 | 3 | 48 | 4:28.32p |
Andrew Frank | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 1 | 49 | 4:29.95p |
William Lawley | Countryside YMCA | 4 | 4 | 50 | 4:30.42p |
William Barnes | Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 51 | 4:31.05p |
Alex Ollila | Countryside YMCA | 7 | 8 | 52 | 4:31.25p |
Dominic Pavlik | Pottstown Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 53 | 4:31.27p |
Daniel Heraly | Green Bay Metro YMCA | 5 | 7 | 54 | 4:33.45p |
Jordan Welbes | Marion County Branch YMCA | 1 | 2 | 55 | 4:34.21p |
Eric Carr | Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 56 | 4:38.31p |
Marc Sarran | Leaning Tower YMCA | 2 | 8 | 57 | 4:38.90p |
Ryan Coyle | Huntington YMCA | 3 | 6 | 58 | 4:39.13p |
Brendan Hicks | Flint YMCA | 1 | 4 | 59 | 4:40.29p |
James Gaston | Wilton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 60 | 4:40.39p |
Joshua Fox | Grand Rapid Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 61 | 4:44.24p |