Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Conor Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:18.95 |
Mark Warren | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:24.71 |
Daniel Jackson | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:29.91 |
Niklas Glenesk | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:30.32 |
Hogan Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:31.93 |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:32.17 |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4:32.19 |
benjamin munster | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:33.21 |
Daeton Davenport | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:35.21 |
Kevin Frankenfeld | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:35.76 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:35.96 |
kenneth bolton | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4:36.89 |
Aidan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:37.05 |
Daniel Quarles | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:37.52 |
Michael Phillips | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:37.91 |
Jordan Puryear | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:43.97 |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:44.12 |
Justin Hughes | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:47.13 |
Matthew Gallup | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:49.01 |
Andrei Novikov | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:49.40 |
Joseph Jaworski | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4:49.97 |
Avery Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.25 |
Dominic Medina | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 4:52.55 |
Adam Orr | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4:57.21 |
Kevin Ku | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.10 |
Samuel Moser | Lone Star Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:01.59 |
Keenan Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:02.84 |
Sebastian Campbell | Kerrville Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:04.08 |
Dylan Clark | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:04.57 |
Brandon Curley | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5:07.22 |
Eugene Oh | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:07.75 |
Austin Condra | Kerrville Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 5:14.31 |
Alejandro Sanchez | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5:18.56 |
Stephen Wright | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 16 | 5:19.57 |
Ryan Kubacak | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:20.25 |
Mark Curley | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:22.52 |
Adam Thompson | Bell County Aquatic Team Bcat | 5 | 4 | 9 | 5:22.92 |
Joshua West | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5:24.24 |
keegan biedermann | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5:24.39 |
Charles Wong | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:25.24 |
Mattias Glenesk | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 5:28.51 |
Robert Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:29.67 |
Benjamin York | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:30.19 |
Philip Farr | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 5:31.34 |
Patrick Grant | Heart Of Texas Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:39.00 |
jonathan tybur | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5:39.01 |
cameron hernandez | Ccisd Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:48.21 |
Eduardo Longoria | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5:56.91 |