Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jon Wilkinson | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4:16.90 |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4:16.97 |
Michael Schmidt | Maine Masters | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4:21.19 |
Benjamin Morse | Maine Masters | 11 | 7 | 2 | 4:35.45 |
Arthur Boyko | Metro Masters Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4:36.87 |
Matthew Gilson | Swim RI | 11 | 8 | 2 | 4:39.58 |
Tommy Gainer | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 4:45.75 |
Frank Wuest | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4:48.03 |
Zachary Gray | Maine Masters | 9 | 8 | 1 | 4:54.69 |
Brian Heneghan | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4:54.86 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4:55.76 |
Ryan King | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4:55.85 |
Kevin Sullivan | Lowell YMCA | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4:56.65 |
Brian Fehlau | Boston LANES | 11 | 6 | 3 | 4:56.77 |
Brian Hooker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4:57.11 |
Nathan McBride | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4:59.77 |
Fred Bartlett | South County YMCA | 10 | 8 | 4 | 5:00.31 |
Edward Colbert | Ymca Of The North Shore | 9 | 4 | 5 | 5:02.22 |
Jonathan Biethan | Boston LANES | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5:02.45 |
John Neeb | Granite State Penguins | 10 | 7 | 3 | 5:02.58 |
Doug Hano | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 1 | 4 | 5:03.46 |
Stephen Bosic | Andover YMCA | 9 | 3 | 5 | 5:05.35 |
David Welch | Andover YMCA | 10 | 6 | 6 | 5:07.12 |
John Nixon | Boston LANES | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5:07.32 |
Chris Pierson | Usms Unattached | 9 | 5 | 7 | 5:08.19 |
David O'Brien | Boston LANES | 8 | 5 | 8 | 5:08.87 |
Fred Myers | Andover YMCA | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5:09.56 |
Brian Noyes | Kingsbury Club | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5:10.19 |
Garry Ferguson | Abc Masters- Gray Sharks | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5:10.38 |
James Seligman | Boston LANES | 8 | 8 | 9 | 5:17.91 |
Jeffrey Stanley | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5:17.98 |
Steven Hubbard | Cape Cod Masters | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5:19.98 |
Will Whiting | Ludlow Community Center | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5:20.32 |
Walter Foster | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5:22.14 |
T Foley | Minuteman Masters | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5:24.64 |
Frank McQuiggan | Swim RI | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5:25.84 |
Al Prescott | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5:26.09 |
Samuel Goos | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 1 | 11 | 5:26.54 |
Thomas Oristian | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:28.91 |
Jack Cothren | Metro Masters Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5:29.22 |
Ed Couch | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 5:33.62 |
Andy Jirak | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5:34.73 |
Mark Keil | Andover YMCA | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5:37.54 |
Stephen Smith | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5:37.72 |
Joe Nichols | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:39.21 |
Ed Barth | Adirondack Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 5:39.55 |
David Ofer | Jcc Newton Masters | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5:42.93 |
Loic Barbedette | Tri-Y | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5:47.22 |
Bill Beyerbach | Niagara Masters | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:53.27 |
Mirza Arifovic | Andover YMCA | 6 | 8 | 5 | 5:53.94 |
Stephen Anderson | Adirondack Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:54.73 |
Parker Morse | Maine Masters | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5:55.79 |
David Prior | Swim RI | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5:59.59 |
John Magyar | Swim RI | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6:00.73 |
Ali Azarbayejani | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 3 | 10 | 6:05.04 |
John Stacy | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6:07.01 |
Woods Wannamaker | Mit | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6:07.44 |
Mark DeMello | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6:08.46 |
Mark Andrews | Metro Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6:08.59 |
Marc Mansour | Boston LANES | 4 | 8 | 7 | 6:08.90 |
Paul Edelman | Abc Masters- Gray Sharks | 4 | 4 | 16 | 6:09.45 |
Stephen Roach | Jcc Newton Masters | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6:13.06 |
Eric Winn | South County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 7 | 6:16.51 |
Michael Forbes | South County YMCA | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6:19.56 |
Douglas Roth | Maine Masters | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:22.77 |
Dj Atkins | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 3 | 9 | 6:25.09 |
Marc Scheele | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6:29.95 |
Rick Bushnell | Swim RI | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6:36.21 |
Frank Kjaersgaard | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 6 | 11 | 6:37.49 |
James Terry | Abc Masters- Gray Sharks | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6:53.56 |
Lee Lovitz | South County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7:03.33 |
Phil Read | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:05.34 |
Paul Doherty | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 7 | 17 | 7:13.01 |
Art Scott | Swim RI | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:24.34 |
Jacob McCluskey | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7:28.71 |
James Edwards | Brown | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7:47.90 |
John Merrill | Connecticut Masters | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:54.45 |
Thomas Kilroy | Adirondack District Masters | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:12.54 |
James Goldsmith | Connecticut Masters | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12:24.33 |
Allen Fardie | South County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 12:27.85 |
Matt Craig | Great Bay Masters | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Steven Zgleszewski | Boston LANES | 6 | 2 | NS |