Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:19.69 |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:27.28 |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:29.79 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5:32.04 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5:32.68 |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:34.12 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:35.36 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:36.38 |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5:38.69 |
Sara Amidon | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5:41.93 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 5:42.31 | |
Krystle Singleton | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 6 | 5:42.99 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 5:43.58 | |
Meagan Brown | Cane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5:46.40 |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:46.68 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:49.99 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:50.52 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:52.81 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:55.60 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5:57.86 |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:58.42 |
Lauren Hunkins | Titusville Swim Team/Unattchd | 3 | 8 | 13 | 5:59.03 |
Amy Plotkin | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6:00.68 |
Alison Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6:02.76 |
Caitlin Conroy | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 6:06.15 |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 15 | 6:07.14 |
Ashley Raymond | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6:08.87 |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 6:08.98 |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 6:14.66 |
Kendall Howes | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6:21.64 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 17 | 6:23.56 |
Bonnin Flick | Cane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:28.46 |
Rachael Dailey | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 6:34.43 |
Heather Black | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6:43.83 |
Kari Bradley | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 6:44.56 |
Megan Cirillo | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 6:51.99 |
Danni Cantwell | Island Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 7:28.92 |