Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Dyrkacz | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:08.79 |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:22.01 |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:23.69 |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:24.62 |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:25.84 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:27.89 |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:28.69 |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:29.31 |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4:31.42 |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:31.66 |
Matthew Harding | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:31.81 |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:32.76 |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:32.87 |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:35.52 |
Bohdan Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:37.45 |
Nicholas Celestin | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:39.98 |
Jacob Dibella | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:40.12 |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4:55.55 |
Paul Dyrkacz | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:12.73p |
John Hug | Un Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:19.39p |
Connor Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:23.54p |
Connor Maher | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:24.18p |
Morgan Gammell | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:24.81p |
Eric Spazzarini | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:27.03p |
Michael Cozzi | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:28.71p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4:29.02p |
Alex Pascal | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4:29.56p |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:30.42p |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4:32.94p |
John MacKiewicz | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:34.07p |
Matthew Harding | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:35.53p |
James Martin | Central CT Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:35.64p |
Douglas Barber | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:36.35p |
Bohdan Martin | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4:37.73p |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4:38.64p |
Nicholas Celestin | Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 4:41.14p |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:43.44p |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4:43.88p |
Cory Bacon | Un Westport/weston Family Y Sw | 6 | 1 | 9 | 4:44.04p |
Jacob Dibella | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 6 | 2 | 10 | 4:44.45p |
Kareem Saleh | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4:44.58p |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 4:44.94p |
Thomas Diguglielmo | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4:46.09p |
Timothy Landon | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:46.97p |
Michael Romano | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 3 | 6 | 13 | 4:47.42p |
John Santoro | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 5 | 4 | 14 | 4:48.41p |
Trevor Boman | Aquabears | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:50.35p |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 5 | 15 | 4:54.26p |
Nikolai Tchobanov | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 16 | 4:55.62p |
Blake Cornachini | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4:55.98p |
Brian Liang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 4:56.03p |
Tyler Dietter | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 5 | 19 | 4:57.27p |
Steven Geier | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:57.31p |
Steven McKee | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 21 | 4:57.81p |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4:59.64p |
James Grippo | Un Aquabears | 6 | 6 | 23 | 5:00.60p |
Samuel Hug | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5:02.00p |
Christopher Janson | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 5 | 25 | 5:03.30p |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel E Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 5:03.74p |
Derek Chu | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5:03.76p |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 3 | 2 | 27 | 5:04.65p |
Geoffrey Cloud | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 2 | 3 | 28 | 5:05.14p |
Mason Molina | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 5:05.28p |
David Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 5:05.47p |
Connor Boman | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5:06.60p |
Connor Riley | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5:09.66p |
Yiran Wang | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 5:14.18p |
Paul Monaco | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 34 | 5:25.28p |