Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirsten Groome | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:05.02 |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10.39 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:17.32 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:20.55 |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:21.55 |
Jaclyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5:22.62 |
Amanda Taylor | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:22.87 |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:23.41 |
Christie Beck | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:26.65 |
Kimberly Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:27.01 |
Hilary Morrow | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:28.53 |
Alexandra Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:28.94 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:29.11 |
Lauren Kamperman | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:30.01 |
Lauren Cranston | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:31.66 |
Kaarin Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:31.73 |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:32.26 |
Cathryn Collins | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:32.50 |
Heather Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:32.55 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:33.41 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5:36.64 |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:36.94 |
Jennifer Cunningham | Unattached - Noth CentraL Flor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:37.28 |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:37.59 |
Leanna Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:37.67 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:38.17 |
Sunny Gibson | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:38.81 |
Lindsey Sheppard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:39.79 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:40.66 |
Emily McLaurin | The Sunkist Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5:41.60 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:42.54 |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:43.86 |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:47.95 |
Heather Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:48.37 |
Julia Jones | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:50.75 |
Sarah Lozier | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:50.77 |
Kathleen Thompson | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:51.93 |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:52.52 |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:53.00 |
Katherine Yeager | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:53.98 |
Georgia Highsmith | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:53.99 |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:54.08 |
Jessie Brock | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:54.14 |
Whitney Carollo | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:55.59 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:56.61 |
Kelly Young | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:59.03 |
Margaret Clark | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 6:00.12 |
Terri Cox | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6:01.30 |
Shaquana McDonald | The Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 6:02.22 |
Rebecca Lewis | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:02.27 |
Elizabeth Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 6:02.41 |
Katelyn Davis | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 6:03.17 |
Sammi Willis | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 4 | 17 | 6:06.98 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:08.67 |
Amanda Boozer | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 6:09.13 |
Hilary Rivkind | Club Makos | 2 | 8 | 19 | 6:10.11 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 4 | 17 | 6:11.58 |
Heather Highsmith | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 6:16.20 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6:18.34 |
Hayley Gilreath | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 6:19.58 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:22.53 |
Kaitlyn Hicks | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 6:23.27 |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:27.68 |
Heather Jones | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 6:32.25 |
Myra Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 6:44.60 |
Sarah Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6:53.92 |
Jennifer Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Amanda Galloway | The Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | NS |