Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.92 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:43.38 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4:47.59 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:49.85 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:52.63 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:52.67 |
Niedbalec Katherine | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4:55.01 |
Laura Mesa | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:55.05 |
Allen Sarah | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:55.50 |
Alexandra Stephan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:56.03 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4:56.93 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 5 | 4:57.28 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4:57.72 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:58.31 |
Noel Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5:00.96 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | 7 | 5:01.88 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5:03.13 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5:03.87 |
Alana Shawah | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 9 | 9 | 5:04.63 |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:04.90 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5:05.03 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 10 | 5:05.36 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 7 | 2 | 11 | 5:07.38 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5:07.99 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 7 | 5:08.19 |
Amanda Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 12 | 5:09.85 |
Laura Linton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 5:10.42 |
Amanda Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5:10.68 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 9 | 10 | 5:12.11 |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 8 | 5:13.32 |
Simya Balkan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 13 | 5:13.86 |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 7 | 5 | 14 | 5:15.41 |
Katie Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 5:15.62 |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 5:15.99 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 10 | 5:16.04 |
Jessica Cincotta | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 9 | 1 | 11 | 5:18.41 |
Casey Dolan | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 4 | 11 | 5:18.73 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 9 | 5 | 16 | 5:19.17 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 12 | 5:19.65 |
Lauren Schwartz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 17 | 5:20.22 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 13 | 5:20.34 |
Lacey Lind | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 14 | 5:21.29 |
Megan Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5:21.49 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 15 | 5:22.50 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 10 | 4 | 16 | 5:25.61 |
Rebecca Warden | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 18 | 5:26.05 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 17 | 5:26.68 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5:27.35 |
Elizabeth McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 18 | 5:28.40 |
Kristina Wolfe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 12 | 5:29.14 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 3 | 19 | 5:29.21 |
Tiffani Wilshire | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 13 | 5:29.51 |
Ashley Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 19 | 5:31.49 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 12 | 7 | 20 | 5:32.91 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 14 | 5:35.98 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 11 | 6 | 21 | 5:38.60 |
Emily Cooper | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 22 | 5:41.33 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 20 | 5:42.15 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 21 | 5:42.26 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 3 | 5:44.65 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 23 | 5:47.25 |
Anna Palermo | Actt Unattached | 11 | 3 | 24 | 5:48.53 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 25 | 5:48.92 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 11 | 2 | 26 | 5:50.22 |
Andrea Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 2 | 27 | 5:53.97 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 9 | 28 | 6:03.70 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 29 | 6:03.90 |
Maria Mertens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 22 | 6:03.92 |
Ally Berthiaume | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 15 | 6:12.27 |
Emily Booth | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 16 | 6:12.94 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 12 | 9 | 4 | 6:55.55 |
Valerie Francis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 30 | 7:18.10 |
Lauren Romano | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Cori Phillips | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 7 | NS |