Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Jones | Heartland Swim Association | 2 | 9 | 1 | 39.94 |
Braydon Hummeldorf | Coronado Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 40.58 |
Joshua Williams | Coronado Aquatics Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 43.72 |
John-Paul Leite | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 4 | 43.82 |
Lucas Melendez | Oceanside Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 44.07 |
Adriel Cordova | South Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 44.67 |
Riley Bigelow | Pacific Swim | 5 | 5 | 7 | 44.70 |
Leonardo Rique | Sunset Swimming Streamliners | 1 | 6 | 8 | 45.44 |
Michael Violante | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 5 | 4 | 9 | 45.93 |
Alan Rogers | Pacific Swim | 5 | 1 | 10 | 46.16 |
Ryan Burt | Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic | 5 | 9 | 11 | 46.57 |
Kevin Stock | Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 46.95 |
Travis Lane | Oceanside Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 47.34 |
Alexander Jason | Escondido Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 47.53 |
Howard Frese | Coronado Aquatics Club | 3 | 10 | 1 | 48.01 |
Kc Wheeler | College Area Swm Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 48.40 |
David Mai | College Area Swm Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 48.43 |
Chandler Lafee | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 9 | 17 | 49.49 |
Stephen Summy | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 18 | 49.72 |
Lucas Willas | Golden Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 49.90 |
Cole Christy | Golden Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 50.05 |
Daniel Liu | Pacific Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 50.07 |
Robert Hemphill | Heartland Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 3 | 50.24 |
Robert Kennedy | Pacific Swim | 4 | 10 | 21 | 50.35 |
zachary wallace | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 50.49 |
John Terselic | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 51.05 |
Ian Ayers | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 6 | 51.26 |
Jason Ornelas | College Area Swm Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 51.46 |
Zack Mahan | City Of San Diego Swim | 5 | 2 | 7 | 51.49 |
Dylan Smith | Coronado Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 51.50 |
Cody Smith | Coronado Aquatics Club | 4 | 9 | 8 | 51.78 |
Dakota Thomas | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 5 | 9 | 9 | 52.04 |
David Leite | College Area Swm Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 52.07 |
Connor Sutherland | Heartland Swim Association | 5 | 10 | 11 | 52.09 |
Tyler Jester | Heartland Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 12 | 52.12 |
Ryan Gagarin | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 52.26 |
Michael Beckwith | Golden Wave Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 52.26 |
Anders Ohrstrom | Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 14 | 52.46 |
thomas anderson | Golden Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 52.47 |
Edward Bevilacqua | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 52.75 |
Carlos Uribe | South Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 52.82 |
Edward Charles | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 4 | 8 | 17 | 52.89 |
Aleksander Cronk | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 25 | 53.00 |
Sebastian Bucio | South Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 53.53 |
Andrew Lippa | Heartland Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 19 | 53.62 |
Anthony Sefcik | College Area Swm Team | 4 | 4 | 26 | 53.83 |
James Tally | Oceanside Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 53.89 |
Drew Summy | Heartland Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 20 | 54.60 |
Antonio Teague | Oceanside Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 54.94 |
Ryan Pena | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 21 | 55.73 |
Evan Elliott | Golden Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 55.77 |
Jian Miclat | South Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 56.09 |
Reilly Adams | College Area Swm Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 57.07 |
David Hu | Blue Fins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 58.25 |
Eric Mueller | Pacific Swim | 3 | 7 | 31 | 58.58 |
Liam Semple | Pacific Swim | 3 | 7 | 24 | 58.97 |
Sean Beaulieu | Escondido Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 59.18 |
Joshua Shanes | Pacific Swim | 3 | 3 | 25 | 59.18 |
Shane Landry | Imperial Beach Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 59.33 |
Kevin Pham | Pacific Swim | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.95 |
Benjamin Hopson | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:00.38 |
Todd Nugent | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:00.64 |
Konor Sacks | College Area Swm Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.69 |
Joshua Proal | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:01.25 |
Kerim Hurd-Korkmaz | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:01.25 |
Israel Holguin | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:02.29 |
David Twyman | Pacific Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | 31 | 1:03.06 |
Colin Jones | Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:03.59 |
Andrew Stoddard | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1:07.85 |
Michael Seaman | Escondido Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:08.59 |
Dougie Kline | Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:09.01 |
Edward Burnette | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1:09.91 |
Jordan Ewig | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.04 |
Adam Brownlee | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.64 |
John Chambers | South Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.07 |
Chris Halter | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.35 |
William Searfus | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Jordan Holguin | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Brad Matheus | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kevin Stock | Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Micah Ornelas | College Area Swm Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Mikesell | College Area Swm Team | 3 | 10 | DQ | |
Gabriel Hall | College Area Swm Team | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
jack spitser | Blue Fins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Timothy Burnette | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Pedro Gallardo | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Adam Reiter | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Griffin Knipe | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Kaleb Woodworth | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Keith Kowalski | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Melchor De La Garza | Magdalena Ecke YMCA Ryptides | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Silas Anselmo | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew DeHaan | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Hunter Kassow | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Joshua Hamilton | Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic | 5 | 10 | DQ | |
Mark Steitz | Pacific Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Richard Tong | Pacific Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Logan Hofrichter | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Jordan Pada | Pacific Swim | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Peter Thomas | Pacific Swim | 4 | 3 | DQ |