Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 29.43 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30.63 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 3 | 31.46 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 4 | 31.48 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 6 | 8 | 5 | 31.63 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31.98 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 32.01 |
Kevin Weisberg | Una-Marlin Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 32.22 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 32.64 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 32.73 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 32.75 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 2 | 32.87 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 11 | 33.85 |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 33.97 |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 34.28 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 34.53 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34.60 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 4 | 34.61 |
Joe Tamposi | Hilltoppers | 4 | 4 | 15 | 34.79 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34.88 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 34.90 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 18 | 35.20 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 35.29 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35.45 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 35.53 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 35.67 |
Jacob Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 21 | 35.68 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 22 | 35.77 |
David Lehmkuhl | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 35.79 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35.87 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 36.21 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 9 | 36.38 |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 24 | 36.50 |
David Morrison | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 25 | 36.56 |
Gavin Hunt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 36.57 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 7 | 8 | 10 | 36.71 |
Chris Lennie | Swift Swimming | 1 | 1 | 27 | 37.05 |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 28 | 37.06 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 37.15 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 8 | 12 | 37.22 |
Justin Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 13 | 37.38 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 14 | 37.39 |
Joseph Travis | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 29 | 38.11 |
Ivan Ochoa | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 15 | 38.13 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 16 | 38.33 |
Kevin Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 17 | 38.51 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 18 | 38.95 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 38.98 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 19 | 39.15 |
Takashi Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 31 | 39.17 |
Justin Sato | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 32 | 39.24 |
Drew Shimansky | North Central Florida Ymca | 3 | 7 | 32 | 39.24 |
Eric Yatko | Swift Swimming | 6 | 2 | 20 | 39.34 |
Andrey Pavlitchenkp | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 34 | 39.47 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 21 | 39.73 |
Ryan Williams | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 35 | 40.10 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 22 | 40.14 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 36 | 40.39 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 37 | 40.61 |
Law Lawson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40.80 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 40.93 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 23 | 41.39 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 41.67 |
Max Normand | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 25 | 41.94 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 26 | 42.09 |
Cameron Robert | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 42.50 |
Claudio Quintana | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 27 | 42.53 |
Law Lawson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 28 | 42.68 |
Craig Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 39 | 42.85 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 43.47 |
Lance Lewis | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 40 | 43.51 |
Jake Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 30 | 43.65 |
Kissel Goldman | Swift Swimming | 4 | 3 | 31 | 44.01 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 44.07 |
David Perez | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 44.90 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 45.46 |
Neil Toor | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 41 | 45.50 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 45.50 |
Nick Landi | Swift Swimming | 4 | 5 | 32 | 45.53 |
Mark Sox | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 33 | 45.60 |
Jerry Yuan | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 34 | 45.75 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 46.33 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 35 | 46.47 |
Hal Shimkoski | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 36 | 46.95 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 47.50 |
Roy Bohyn | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 37 | 47.62 |
Alex Hatch | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 38 | 47.76 |
Graham Barker | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 48.52 |
Joshua Layton | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 40 | 48.57 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 9 | 48.61 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 41 | 48.81 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 49.00 |
Jeff Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 42 | 49.94 |
Marcus Blessing | Swift Swimming | 2 | 5 | 43 | 50.18 |
James Martin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 50.22 |
Nicholas Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 44 | 50.59 |
Seth Badana | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 45 | 50.63 |
Matthew Pazanski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 51.24 |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 46 | 51.41 |
Daniel Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 51.72 |