Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
A.J. Urias | Valley Splash | 1 | 22.53 | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 2 | 22.61 | ||
Scott Arellano | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 22.64 | ||
matt williams | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 22.69 | ||
Kyle Tully | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 23.06 | ||
Alden Chan | Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 23.06 | ||
David Morgan | Crow | 1 | 23.11 | ||
Piankhi Gibson | Oakland Undercurrents | 6 | 23.12 | ||
christopher scott | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 23.18 | ||
benjamin whitenack | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 8 | 23.20 | ||
Casey Fleming | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 23.32 | ||
grant hashimoto | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 9 | 23.32 | ||
Nathan Burn | Ladera Oaks | 10 | 23.34 | ||
Travis Jensen | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 11 | 23.35 | ||
Daniel Dizon | Thunderbolt | 12 | 23.41 | ||
Matthew Webster | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 23.56 | ||
Robert Ashby | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 23.71 | ||
Kevin Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 23.76 | ||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 13 | 23.83 | ||
Jonathon Lin | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 23.91 | ||
Bryan Chiang | Valley Splash | 14 | 23.92 | ||
Samuel Schouweiler | Reno Aquatic Club | 15 | 24.00 | ||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 6 | 24.12 | ||
Alan Winder | Marin Pirates | 7 | 24.26 | ||
Stephen Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 24.52 | ||
James O'brien | Sfrp Rossi Swim Team | 3 | 24.96 | ||
Bryan Zhong | Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 25.24 | ||
Kevin Su | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 25.82 | ||
andy guo | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 25.84 | ||
Justin Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 26.19 | ||
victor tamayo | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 26.24 | ||
Jerome Sun | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 27.26 | ||
Anthony Yeung | Flying Fish | 2 | 28.28 | ||
Forrest White | Crow | 3 | 28.40 | ||
jonathan ong | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 28.77 | ||
Benjamin Ho | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 5 | 28.88 | ||
Sean Elmurib | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 28.96 | ||
Daichi Matsuda | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 29.17 | ||
daniel sing | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 31.20 | ||
Alexander Puentes | San Jose Aquatics | DQ | |||
A.J. Urias | Valley Splash | 1 | 22.48p | ||
Jon Pearson | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 22.50p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 22.64p | ||
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 4 | 22.72p | ||
Scott Arellano | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 22.76p | ||
Piankhi Gibson | Oakland Undercurrents | 6 | 22.90p | ||
Alden Chan | Koret Youth Swim Club | 7 | 22.95p | ||
Kyle Tully | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 22.96p | ||
David Morgan | Crow | 1 | 23.05p | ||
matt williams | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 1 | 23.15p | ||
grant hashimoto | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 9 | 23.15p | ||
benjamin whitenack | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 10 | 23.17p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 11 | 23.31p | ||
christopher scott | Osprey Aquatics | 12 | 23.32p | ||
Robert Ashby | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 23.38p | ||
Brendin Brown | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 23.47p | ||
Alexander Puentes | San Jose Aquatics | 14 | 23.53p | ||
Blake Cushing | Oakland Undercurrents | 15 | 23.57p | ||
Matthew Martinez | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 16 | 23.61p | ||
Nathan Burn | Ladera Oaks | 17 | 23.66p | ||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 18 | 23.67p | ||
Casey Fleming | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 23.69p | ||
Alan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19 | 23.73p | ||
Travis Jensen | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 20 | 23.76p | ||
Alan Winder | Marin Pirates | 4 | 23.79p | ||
Bryan Chiang | Valley Splash | 21 | 23.80p | ||
Stephen Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 23.82p | ||
Jonathon Lin | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 6 | 23.90p | ||
Kevin Khojasteh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 23.94p | ||
Samuel Schouweiler | Reno Aquatic Club | 22 | 23.94p | ||
Daniel Dizon | Thunderbolt | 23 | 23.94p | ||
Bradley Cline | North Bay Aquatics | 8 | 23.96p | ||
peter jung | Seaside Aquatic Club | 24 | 24.00p | ||
maxwell tiuseco | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 25 | 24.02p | ||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 24.03p | ||
Nicholas Grunloh | Tiger Aquatics | 26 | 24.03p | ||
ethan miller | Seaside Aquatic Club | 27 | 24.08p | ||
derek koo | Otter Swim Club | 10 | 24.13p | ||
Evan Rabbetts | Tahoe Swim Team | 28 | 24.14p | ||
Stephen Kingery | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 24.18p | ||
Stanton Huang | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 30 | 24.22p | ||
Kivanc Karagulle | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 31 | 24.24p | ||
Matthew Webster | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 24.24p | ||
Alexander Kamai | North Bay Aquatics | 33 | 24.25p | ||
nathan woo | Osprey Aquatics | 32 | 24.25p | ||
Richard Davison | Marin Pirates | 11 | 24.25p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 34 | 24.26p | ||
justin coglitore | Osprey Aquatics | 35 | 24.33p | ||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 36 | 24.37p | ||
michael london | Osprey Aquatics | 37 | 24.42p | ||
Gregory Lee | Ymca Presidio Aquatics Club | 38 | 24.42p | ||
Nathaniel Walters | East Bay Bat Rays | 39 | 24.43p | ||
Kyle Lindsay | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 40 | 24.44p | ||
dillard worthen | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 41 | 24.46p | ||
carter soso | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 24.55p | ||
Kellen O'connor | Fog City Hammerheads | 42 | 24.65p | ||
nathaniel carder | Stas | 43 | 24.66p | ||
Jackson Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 13 | 24.69p | ||
Brandon Drogemuller | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 44 | 24.73p | ||
sandy bole | North Bay Aquatics | 14 | 24.74p |