Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Eaddy | East Providence Masters | 8 | 5 | 1 | 28.25 |
Michelle Hackmer | Cambridge Masters | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29.73 |
Erin Powers-Stockl | Cambridge Masters | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30.52 |
Paula Sullivan | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 3 | 2 | 30.86 |
Roma Kusznir | Cambridge Masters | 7 | 4 | 1 | 31.03 |
Bridget Samuel | Longfellow | 8 | 8 | 2 | 31.14 |
Eileen Norton | Boston Ymca | 8 | 6 | 3 | 31.78 |
Elizabeth Macbride | Concord Ymca | 7 | 6 | 1 | 31.89 |
Courtney Welch | Boston College | 7 | 7 | 3 | 32.16 |
Kimberly Dickson | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32.18 |
Kim Goodwin | Healthpoint | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32.70 |
Paula Pollard | Minuteman Masters | 7 | 8 | 1 | 32.94 |
Wendy Gulley | Cambridge Masters | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34.61 |
Callie Taffe | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 7 | 4 | 35.24 |
Heather Nicholson | Cambridge Masters | 8 | 7 | 4 | 35.65 |
Jeanne Sundvik | South Country Ymca | 5 | 3 | 1 | 35.90 |
Elizabeth Adams | Cambridge Masters | 5 | 4 | 5 | 35.90 |
Heidi Josephson | East Providence Masters | 6 | 3 | 4 | 35.96 |
Nancy Virnelli | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 8 | 3 | 35.96 |
Laura Cooper | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 1 | 6 | 36.10 |
Kate Farrington | East Providence Masters | 5 | 1 | 7 | 36.56 |
Wytske Kingma | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 5 | 4 | 37.07 |
Eileen Craffey | NE Masters - Unattached | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37.14 |
Susan Littlefield | Duxbury | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37.18 |
Barbara Murphy | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 37.66 |
Aiyana Currie | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 7 | 3 | 37.73 |
Anita Lang | Healthpoint | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37.80 |
Laurie Damianos | Minuteman Masters | 4 | 4 | 5 | 38.04 |
Kristen O'Connor | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 6 | 5 | 38.81 |
Alaine Caccavallo | Bu Masters | 4 | 2 | 4 | 38.96 |
Melissa Morley | Medford Masters | 4 | 5 | 5 | 39.04 |
Jill Boland | Boston Ymca | 4 | 3 | 6 | 39.08 |
Joan Geoghegan | Bentley | 2 | 7 | 5 | 39.98 |
Gillien Todd | Cambridge Masters | 3 | 7 | 6 | 39.98 |
Elizabeth Scott | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 40.35 |
Susan Livingston | Jcc North Shore | 4 | 1 | 1 | 40.94 |
Ronnie Kamphaussen | Connecticut Masters | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41.96 |
Laura Romberg | Bu Masters | 3 | 6 | 7 | 42.22 |
Susan Barbary | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 42.33 |
Sandy Woodcock | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 4 | 6 | 42.51 |
Elizabeth Kane | Andover Ymca | 4 | 8 | 2 | 42.93 |
Ann Richard | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 4 | 8 | 42.93 |
Terri Moyer | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 1 | 7 | 45.47 |
Lee Calderone | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 2 | 7 | 47.04 |
Edith Gardner | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 5 | 7 | 47.52 |
Sheila Buccini | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 6 | 8 | 48.51 |
Henrietta Poons | NE Masters - Unattached | 4 | 6 | 1 | 48.53 |
Theresa Hamer | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 8 | 9 | 48.84 |
Deborah Edin | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 8 | 8 | 51.87 |
Mary Tierney | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 3 | 10 | 52.45 |
Diane Reed | Duxbury | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55.87 |
Susan Ketchen | Cape Cod Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Britt Greineder | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Jennifer Lakins | Duxbury | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Mary Connolly | Healthpoint | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Jacqueline Nejaime | Boston Ymca | 5 | 7 | NS |