Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessie Bardin | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 4 | 1 | 28.76 |
Jessica Weinberg | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 6 | 2 | 29.08 |
Karen Becker | Tampa Metro Masters | 4 | 5 | 1 | 29.81 |
Marilyn Early | Michigan Masters | 4 | 8 | 1 | 31.28 |
Pat Sargeant | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 7 | 1 | 31.63 |
Kristie Willis | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 9 | 1 | 32.13 |
Ann Stewart | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 1 | 2 | 32.25 |
Dawn Clark | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 3 | 2 | 32.58 |
Maureen Hughes | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 10 | 2 | 33.31 |
A. Tyler | Sierra Nevarda Masters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 33.65 |
Jill Johnson | Gold Coast Masters | 4 | 9 | 3 | 33.66 |
Barbara Mc Nulty | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 3 | 2 | 33.78 |
Kelly Spivey | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 33.85 |
Brooke Girard | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34.29 |
Barbara Protzman | Gold Coast Masters | 3 | 7 | 3 | 34.76 |
Cynthia Lasher | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 34.88 |
Alina Dallmeier | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 2 | 3 | 35.03 |
Tara Deering | Tampa Metro Masters | 3 | 8 | 2 | 35.08 |
Nancy Kranpitz | Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 38.17 |
Connie Greb | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 38.27 |
Meegan Wilson | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 38.96 |
Anna Thayer | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 10 | 1 | 39.54 |
Karleen Dawson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 5 | 39.72 |
Patricia Patterson | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 2 | 2 | 4 | 40.78 |
Mary Lent | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 48.23 |
Kathleen Tittle | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 10 | 4 | 48.44 |
Sylvia Eisele | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51.37 |
Rae Suttie | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 51.87 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.20 |
Jan Mellberg | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.64 |
Ellen Brown | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1:34.85 |
Susan Meyers | Ymca Indy Swimfit | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Silvia Pires | Orlando Masters | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Erin Crabtree | Moo | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jane Odato | Gold Coast Masters | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Brenda Siggs | Swim Quest Masters | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kristen Schouten | Clearwater Aquatic Team Master | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Beverly Gnerre | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | NS |