Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Humphrey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 28.61 |
Donald Gerlach | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 29.59 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 3 | 29.99 |
Adam Trifelos | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 30.05 |
Robert Tullius | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 33.24 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 34.22 |
Christian Leach | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 35.93 |
Cameron Marsh | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 37.93 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 38.48 |
Matthew Sweeney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 39.38 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 39.84 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 40.06 |
Jordan Meincke | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 40.29 |
Clifton Hopson | Valdosta YMCA Piranha Swim Tea | 1 | 3 | 4 | 41.53 |
Travis Bloom | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 2 | 42.10 |
Cannon George | Valdosta YMCA Piranha Swim Tea | 1 | 6 | 3 | 42.66 |
Jacob Andrasco | Unattached Episcopal | 1 | 2 | 5 | 43.56 |
Victor Solomon | Unattached- Florida | 1 | 7 | 6 | 46.02 |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 46.24 |
Garrett Babiez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 46.56 |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 46.68 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 47.23 |
Brian Hodang | Unattached ST Augustine | 1 | 8 | 6 | 47.26 |
Sean Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 48.10 |
David Durden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 49.58 |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 50.12 |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 7 | 4 | 50.14 |
Marcel Baldassarri | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 50.51 |
Morgan Macy-Ryan | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 1 | 9 | 51.25 |
Daniel Sweeney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 54.71 |
Sebastian Keene | Unattached- Florida | 1 | 8 | 5 | 54.85 |
Christian Bosque | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 57.00 |
Nathaniel Shelton | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.07 |
Trevor Vandenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.38 |
Ariel Uzsinay | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:12.93 |
Diego Baldassarri | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.36 |
Dylan Beitel | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Tyler Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Murphy | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Robert Ervin | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kyle Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.18p |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 37.36p |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 39.38p |
Jonathan Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 39.61p |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 40.26p |
Matthew Sweeney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 40.70p |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.23p |
Clifton Hopson | Valdosta YMCA Piranha Swim Tea | 2 | 7 | 7 | 42.66p |
Cannon George | Valdosta YMCA Piranha Swim Tea | 2 | 6 | 2 | 42.76p |
Brandon Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 42.94p |
Travis Bloom | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 3 | 43.76p |
Jacob Andrasco | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 9 | 9 | 45.00p |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 45.50p |
Garrett Babiez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46.06p |
Victor Solomon | Unattached- Florida | 2 | 3 | 10 | 46.13p |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 47.04p |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 47.34p |
Matthew Dewey | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 47.58p |
Brian Hodang | Unattached ST Augustine | 1 | 4 | 6 | 49.00p |
Dylan Beitel | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 49.51p |
David Durden | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.07p |
Sean Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 50.28p |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 4 | 50.68p |
Marcel Baldassarri | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 51.18p |
Morgan Macy-Ryan | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 9 | 51.39p |
Tyler Tatro | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 52.26p |
Kyle Murphy | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 1 | 13 | 53.31p |
Daniel Sweeney | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 53.90p |
Thomas Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 54.48p |
Dalton Beitel | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 54.79p |
Haven Huth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 56.14p |
Robert Ervin | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 9 | 14 | 56.51p |
Daniel Schafer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 57.59p |
Christian Bosque | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 58.27p |
Sebastian Keene | Unattached- Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 59.10p |
Nathaniel Shelton | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.34p |
Kevin Logan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.74p |
Trevor Vandenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.51p |
Nathan Wilcox | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:07.63p |
Diego Baldassarri | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.87p |
Ariel Uzsinay | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.05p |
Joesph Walding | Unattached Episcopal | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:37.87p |
Devon Ellis | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Alejandro Rodriguez | Celebration Splash Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Lawson Duff | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Ryan Davis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Nicholas Towne | Valdosta YMCA Piranha Swim Tea | 2 | 9 | DQp | |
Dawson Posik | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 10 | DQp | |
Chase McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 9 | DQp | |
James Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQp | |
Maxwell Miller | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 8 | DQp |