Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.24 |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.48 |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.79 |
Lindsay Barkett | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 3 | 4 | 33.98 |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 34.50 |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34.59 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 9 | 34.74 |
Hannah Hansen | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 10 | 34.79 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 34.82 |
Julia Sherlock | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 34.97 |
Eleanor Pollitt | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 3 | 12 | 34.99 |
Isabella Wagner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 13 | 35.47 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 35.48 |
Selena Nishihata | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 5 | 15 | 35.93 |
Haylie Wallace | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 1 | 8 | 36.10 |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 16 | 36.32 |
Whitley Williams | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.15 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 37.34 |
Katelyn Viera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 37.89 |
Morgan Shinault | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 5 | 4 | 37.92 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 7 | 5 | 38.40 |
Virginia Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 38.50 |
Sophia Macaisa | Hilltoppers | 2 | 3 | 7 | 39.34 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 39.74 |
Alyssa Rhein | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 9 | 40.25 |
Laura Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 40.38 |
Savannah Barr | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 11 | 40.40 |
Amelia Tayag | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 7 | 12 | 40.48 |
Emily Sullivan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 40.76 |
Amaya Henry | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 14 | 40.88 |
Maggie Mullen | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 3 | 15 | 41.11 |
Sara Stotler | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 16 | 41.15 |
Makayla Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 5 | 17 | 41.28 |
Viktorya Manno | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 41.54 |
Zina Ahn | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 41.58 |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 41.60 |
Ailbhe O'grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 21 | 41.72 |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 41.79 |
Angela Szabo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 23 | 42.04 |
Rhiannon Driscoll | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 42.07 |
Sydney Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunner | 3 | 4 | 25 | 42.08 |
Annamarie Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 26 | 42.11 |
Sydney Lewis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 42.35 |
Mikaila McLaughlin | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 28 | 42.40 |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 29 | 42.51 |
mia tovar | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 30 | 42.52 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 42.74 |
Maya Rukosuev | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 1 | 32 | 42.83 |
Jennifer Simon | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 33 | 42.92 |
Allison Swan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 34 | 43.12 |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 34 | 43.12 |
Kennadi King | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 36 | 43.78 |
Emily Kang | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 44.41 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33.40p |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 33.83p |
Lindsay Barkett | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33.86p |
Carley Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34.42p |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Unattached Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 34.86p |
Helena Heuberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 34.94p |
Haylie Wallace | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 7 | 7 | 35.03p |
Julia Sherlock | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35.31p |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | 6 | 9 | 35.34p |
Eleanor Pollitt | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 3 | 10 | 35.47p |
Selena Nishihata | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 9 | 8 | 10 | 35.47p |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 12 | 35.57p |
Isabella Wagner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | 2 | 13 | 35.58p |
Hannah Hansen | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | 6 | 14 | 35.64p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 15 | 35.71p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 7 | 16 | 35.74p |
Lillian Szymczak | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 8 | 7 | 17 | 35.76p |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 35.81p |
Katarina Svetz | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 19 | 36.04p |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 36.04p |
Nicole Sowell | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 21 | 36.06p |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 8 | 8 | 22 | 36.09p |
Emma Treadwell | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 23 | 36.27p |
Allison Moore | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 24 | 36.28p |
Kristen McGurk | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 25 | 36.46p |
Stefanie Mendizabal | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 26 | 36.49p |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 27 | 36.55p |
Grace Easterling | Unattached Star | 5 | 6 | 27 | 36.55p |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 1 | 29 | 36.63p |
Grace Olivardia | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 30 | 36.64p |
Jessie Jones | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 4 | 8 | 31 | 36.68p |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 32 | 36.83p |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 33 | 36.87p |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 34 | 36.89p |
Makenzie Miller | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 6 | 35 | 36.94p |
Molly See | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | 7 | 36 | 36.99p |
Kealyn Bowie | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 8 | 37 | 37.01p |
Nicole Bucci | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 38 | 37.02p |
Kasey House | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 39 | 37.05p |
Chloe Hampson | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 40 | 37.07p |
Stephanie Lampotang | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 40 | 37.07p |
Polina Rukosuev | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 6 | 42 | 37.14p |
Cindy Dong | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 1 | 43 | 37.15p |
Lauren Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 1 | 44 | 37.18p |
Ceana Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 45 | 37.27p |
Kristin Dougher | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 45 | 37.27p |
Alyssa Viner | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | 1 | 47 | 37.33p |