Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reef Ide | Ycf Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30.80 |
Davis Hanley | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.46 |
Mason Herbet | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 5 | 2 | 33.10 |
Andrew Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34.89 |
Adam Young | Ycf Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 35.43 |
Tristan Ide | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 35.79 |
Justin Rockaway | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 35.94 |
Christian Goldman | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 36.20 |
Alexander Gaudreau | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 36.45 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 36.50 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 2 | 5 | 37.99 |
Conall Crossan | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 3 | 6 | 38.95 |
Luca Oliva | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 3 | 39.76 |
Jack Kaatze | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 1 | 7 | 40.53 |
Elliot Muller | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 8 | 40.87 |
Christian Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 41.17 |
Lucas Wheeler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 4 | 10 | 41.53 |
Seth Carpenter | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 7 | 11 | 41.61 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 41.70 |
Sam Grant | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 5 | 12 | 41.73 |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 5 | 42.17 |
John Scharff | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 13 | 42.41 |
Christopher Armstrong | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 14 | 42.53 |
Noah Maniace | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 42.93 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 42.96 |
Sam Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 43.49 |
Nicholas Carpenter | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 6 | 43.53 |
Tyler Fortin | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 43.54 |
Zachary Zweifel | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 43.72 |
Matthew Borrazzo | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 8 | 43.95 |
Hunter Mays | Ycf Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 43.96 |
Alex Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 44.08 |
Douglas Lankton | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 3 | 17 | 44.28 |
Nicholas Hudanich | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 44.54 |
Tyler Fricker | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 45.06 |
Wesley Kephart | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 45.10 |
John O'leary | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 46.01 |
Garrett Cone | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 46.06 |
Michael Dilella | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 47.32 |
Matthew Camp | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 21 | 48.38 |
Dawson Joyce | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 48.44 |
Bryce Dunn | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 50.87 |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 50.97 |
Devin O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 23 | 51.21 |
Ethan Green | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 51.48 |
Luis Cruz | Ycf Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 51.85 |
Christopher Powell | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 51.93 |
Cody Hatton | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 52.10 |
John Reed | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 54.56 |
Aaron Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 25 | 56.09 |
Henry Barden | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.30 |
Jacob Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 11 | 57.31 |
Anthony Ambrosi | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 12 | 58.07 |
Devin White | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 26 | 58.21 |
Preston Ball | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 58.31 |
Jared Hogan | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:00.98 |
Robert Gaudreau | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:01.02 |
Colin Jacobson | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.80 |
Nicholas Jackman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.93 |
Matthew Long | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.75 |
Ryan Stier | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:10.21 |
Hayden Lester | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:18.82 |
Jack Redding | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.38 |
Martin Ferrer | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:25.70 |
Chance Lineberger | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:58.17 |
Dylan Bowser | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Connor Gillard | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Ponce | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Chase Christensen | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Xavier Washington | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alek Bredemeyer | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas Dunn | Ntc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Sweeney | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Bailey Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Nathan Sacagio | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Wade Urtz | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Diego Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Beecher | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle Ramos | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Colton Sadler | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
James Cathcart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Mason Dowdy | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Parker Lee | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
George Perez | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Colin Thompson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Titus Hensley | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | NS | |
McLaren Gagnon | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Ryan Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | NS |