Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.71 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 5 | 2 | 26.88 |
Parker Postma | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 3 | 27.57 |
Marko Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27.85 |
Roman Bratic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 5 | 28.27 |
Zachary Foltz | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 29.05 |
John Schulte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 7 | 29.90 |
Will Voitlein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 30.39 |
Mark Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 30.74 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 10 | 31.07 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 1 | 31.60 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 11 | 32.61 |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 32.79 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 13 | 33.36 |
Justin Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 34.12 |
Colin Wilkins | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 35.03 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 2 | 35.41 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 2 | 35.48 |
Elijah Gelongo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 3 | 3 | 35.95 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 4 | 37.03 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 5 | 39.51 |
Ryan Mock | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 41.87 |
Jake Greenwell | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 41.98 |
Nathan Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 44.98 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46.35 |
Owen Christie | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 46.37 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 46.50 |
Benjamin Gebhart | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 48.86 |
Connor Siem | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 48.99 |
Chris Jones | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 49.08 |
Joseph Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 49.73 |
David Albornoz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 57.24 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 58.55 |
Alexander Orr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 59.99 |
Jeffrey Farmer | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.32 |
Noah Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.60 |
Christopher Clasen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.57 |
Allan Hey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Marcus Hay | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
James Chiles | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Martin Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Allen Purvis | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Hunter Sketch | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Nathan Mock | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Jack Delp | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Pezet | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Carter Borland | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacob Cravens | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Benjamin Gebhart | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS |