Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.77 |
Alexander Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 28.80 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.33 |
Juan Lopez | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 29.48 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29.58 |
Andrew Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 6 | 29.73 |
Lucas Zhou | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 30.41 |
Austin Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 30.91 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 30.99 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 31.23 |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 31.38 |
Grady Heath | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31.62 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 31.93 |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 13 | 31.98 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32.10 |
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 32.47 |
Ethan Chestang | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 1 | 15 | 32.54 |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 32.56 |
Michael Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32.70 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 4 | 33.09 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33.51 |
Christian McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 3 | 6 | 33.59 |
Willie Davis | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 6 | 8 | 7 | 33.68 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 8 | 33.76 |
Jackson Skigen | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 1 | 9 | 34.51 |
Lucas Kravchenko | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 34.61 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 34.85 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 12 | 35.05 |
Wyatt Kellett | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 13 | 35.10 |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 14 | 35.20 |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 2 | 15 | 35.33 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 16 | 35.42 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 5 | 8 | 17 | 35.43 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 35.58 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 35.68 |
Jack Munoz | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 1 | 20 | 35.76 |
Trevor Vandenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 35.87 |
Brian Hodang | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 35.91 |
Christopher Goggin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 36.13 |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 36.48 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 25 | 36.49 |
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 26 | 36.62 |
William Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 36.75 |
Vance Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 28 | 36.96 |
Andrew Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 36.97 |
Paolo Sunyak | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 30 | 37.26 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 31 | 37.27 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 32 | 37.49 |
Chase Hilyer | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 33 | 37.63 |
Maxime Auge | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 34 | 37.73 |
Kevin Ordaz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 35 | 38.05 |
Luke Dingfield | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 36 | 38.12 |
Patrick Heinold | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 37 | 38.26 |
Spencer Harry | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 4 | 38 | 38.32 |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 38.34 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 38.40 | |
Robert Hinkle | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 38.59 | |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 38.69 | |
Steven Sutter | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 38.91 | |
John Ryan | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 3 | 39.00 | |
Thomas Furry | Swim Orlando YMCA | 1 | 3 | 39.14 | |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 39.17 | |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 39.22 | |
Alexander Robinson | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 39.34 | |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 28.87p |
Juan Lopez | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 29.84p |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 29.92p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30.08p |
Alexander Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 30.31p |
Andrew Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30.68p |
Grady Heath | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31.19p |
Lucas Zhou | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 31.28p |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 31.53p |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31.70p |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 31.78p |
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 31.87p |
Joshua Harriott | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 13 | 31.88p |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 14 | 32.05p |
Ethan Chestang | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 6 | 15 | 32.14p |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 32.39p |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 17 | 32.45p |
Ludovico Boscaino | Unattached Cat | 2 | 4 | 18 | 32.49p |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 32.52p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 20 | 32.67p |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 21 | 32.73p |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 22 | 32.78p |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 23 | 32.91p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 32.93p |
Daniel Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 25 | 33.00p |
Aaron Bradfield | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 26 | 33.01p |
John Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 33.05p |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 28 | 33.22p |
Van Cates | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 29 | 33.32p |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 30 | 33.43p |
Lukas Burchianti | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 7 | 30 | 33.43p |
Jonathan Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 5 | 30 | 33.43p |
Anshul Devnani | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 7 | 33 | 33.61p |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 34 | 33.62p |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | 7 | 35 | 33.75p |
Duncan Sutton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 34.61p |