Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 28.36 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 31.76 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 32.97 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 33.32 |
John Rice | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 6 | 4 | 33.90 |
Jacob Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 5 | 33.98 |
Jacob Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 34.25 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 34.57 |
Tomas Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 9 | 7 | 35.35 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 8 | 8 | 35.81 |
Charles Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 2 | 9 | 37.34 |
Jackie Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 37.86 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 37.90 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 38.49 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 39.61 |
Hunter Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 11 | 39.75 |
Mark Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 40.47 |
Jonathan Galvez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 40.70 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 14 | 41.83 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 42.09 |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 7 | 42.49 |
Samuel Boyd | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 8 | 15 | 42.55 |
Joshua Copeland | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 43.03 |
Domenic Castelli | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 43.92 |
Paxton Rhoads | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 44.02 |
George Wolfe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 44.11 |
Rishi Karpur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 44.18 |
Zachary Brown | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 45.12 |
Colby Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 3 | 2 | 45.33 |
William Paul | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 1 | 8 | 46.38 |
Nikolas Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 46.80 |
Hunter Zahn | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 21 | 49.29 |
Justin Lawrence | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 50.00 |
Colin Wilkins | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 6 | 3 | 51.54 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 52.68 |
Jackson Nichols | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 52.79 |
Jacob Voelker | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 53.88 |
Reston Bartlett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 54.15 |
James Robinson | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 55.61 |
Logan Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 56.14 |
Pierce Meyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 56.17 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 16 | 57.49 |
Jacob Key | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 59.97 |
Alex Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.84 |
Daniel Holdsworth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.93 |
Brantley Sabat | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:04.06 |
Aiden Broomfield | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.43 |
Logan Van Fossen | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:06.62 |
Michael Rood | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:09.76 |
Owen Christie | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:12.81 |
George Linardos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Philip Spada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Jonathan Alonso | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Dominic Bottini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Armand Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Michael Gratz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ford Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jonathan Villareal | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Max Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Landon Wilkes | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Joshua McDermott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Muller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jeffrey Edinger | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ |