Mixed 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marshall Gregory | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 21.58 |
Nels Snyder | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21.61 |
Balazs Kiss | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 21.61 |
Sutton Truluck | Unattached Cubu | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21.66 |
Joshua Smith | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21.73 |
Joseph Costa | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21.88 |
Peter Sowinski | Star Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 22.06 |
James Powell | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 22.10 |
Alexander Stuart | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 22.13 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 22.27 |
Wil Coor | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 6 | 4 | 22.28 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 22.28 |
Christopher Dieter | St Charles Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 22.40 |
Daniel Whitcomb | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 22.45 |
Crosby Johnson | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22.45 |
jonathan law | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 22.49 |
Joshua Quallen | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22.50 |
Adejia Boutte' | Dekalb Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 22.52 |
Jacob Baumgardner | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22.55 |
Garrett Graesser | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 3 | 6 | 22.71 |
Lance Mielke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 22.78 |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22.79 |
Braden Baffer | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22.81 |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22.81 |
oliver durand | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22.85 |
Kevin Carroll | Unattached Cubu | 3 | 8 | 10 | 23.00 |
Kyle Smith | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 2 | 7 | 9 | 23.15 |
Carey Natoli | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 23.25 |
Sean Lehane | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 23.28 |
Colton Gilmore | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 23.82 |
jared namba | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 23.94 |
Helen Liu | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 24.19 |
Janke Engelbrecht | Missouri State Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 24.25 |
Benjamin Yacano | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24.45 |
Victoria Kuhn | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 24.50 |
Molly Fitzgerald | West Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 24.51 |
Julia Mikota | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 24.57 |
Michael Edbauer | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 8 | 12 | 24.68 |
Rachel Stoehr | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 24.81 |
Madeline Loper | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.87 |
Austine Lee | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 24.94 |
michaela scott | St Charles Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25.03 |
Jaime Dang | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 25.08 |
Rosalie Thiessen | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 25.43 |
Alexandria Doody | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25.50 |
Angela Lee | Aquazot Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 25.70 |
nicole chapko | St Charles Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 25.77 |
Madeline Berkman | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 7 | 14 | 25.81 |
Taylor Paskoff | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 25.99 |
Kathleen Dodson | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 26.05 |
Blair Carnes | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 1 | 5 | 15 | 26.43 |
Lauren Reynolds | St Charles Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 26.45 |
kathryn czachor | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 5 | 2 | 26.55 |
Elizabeth Poskin | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 26.87 |
Spencer Rose | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
William Flatt | Columbia Hydrated Rogue Swimme | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Mike Meck | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Leo Hayden | Barrington Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kayla Scott | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |