Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23.69 |
John Austin | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 23.93 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 23.99 |
Kevin Wilson | Unattached JG | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24.03 |
Eric Trotta | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 5 | 9 | 24.20 |
Christopher Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 24.31 |
Jacob Van Roekel | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 24.42 |
Neal Widdowson | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 24.52 |
Carl Svagerko | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24.61 |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24.67 |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 7 | 24.74 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 2 | 1 | 12 | 24.83 |
Robert Gould | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 24.84 |
David Gleason | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 24.84 |
Jonathan Dee | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 24.86 |
Matthew Callahan | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 24.88 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 24.93 |
Zachary Eller | Condors Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 25.00 |
Michael Domagala | Unattached Agua | 1 | 2 | 21 | 25.01 |
Philip Treesh | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 25.30 |
Sean Rhinehart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.34 |
Trevor Doll | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 25.43 |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 25.43 |
Michael Macnair | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.47 |
Bryan Galan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 25.49 |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 25.62 |
Daniel Simon | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 25.74 |
Colin Schwartz | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25.75 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 25.88 |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 25.98 |
Carson Elias | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 4 | 3 | 26.13 |
Kyle Smith | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 7 | 2 | 26.29 |
Jonathan Yin | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 26.33 |
John Resch | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 26.35 |
Ali Hassan | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 1 | 7 | 5 | 26.64 |
Joseph Martin | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26.75 |
Mohamed Nouser | Bayonne Mermaids-Starfish | 1 | 2 | 6 | 27.01 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 27.15 |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 23.94p |
John Austin | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 24.03p |
Kevin Wilson | Unattached JG | 10 | 5 | 3 | 24.18p |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 4 | 24.27p |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 5 | 24.57p |
Bradley Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 6 | 24.62p |
Jacob Van Roekel | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 7 | 24.63p |
David Gleason | New York City Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 8 | 24.74p |
Carl Svagerko | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 9 | 24.81p |
Eric Trotta | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 11 | 6 | 10 | 24.84p |
Christopher Fiala | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 11 | 24.86p |
Robert Gould | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 4 | 12 | 24.87p |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 13 | 24.89p |
Trevor Doll | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 24.91p |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swm Tm | 10 | 3 | 15 | 24.93p |
Steven Grune | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 5 | 16 | 24.95p |
Matthew Callahan | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 25.01p |
Neal Widdowson | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 18 | 25.04p |
Daniel Sweeney | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 11 | 5 | 19 | 25.12p |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 25.13p |
Zachary Eller | Condors Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25.14p |
Jonathan Dee | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 22 | 25.25p |
Michael Domagala | Unattached Agua | 9 | 8 | 23 | 25.29p |
Jack Carey | New York Sharks Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 24 | 25.30p |
John Nappi | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 25.31p |
Philip Treesh | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 4 | 26 | 25.33p |
Daniel Camozzo | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 27 | 25.35p |
Bryan Galan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 27 | 25.35p |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 7 | 8 | 30 | 25.37p |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl Burke Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 29 | 25.37p |
Michael Hallock | Machine Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 31 | 25.38p |
Blake Sundel | Unattached MACH | 5 | 6 | 32 | 25.41p |
Andrew Marsh | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 5 | 1 | 33 | 25.42p |
Mark Sarman | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 25.44p |
Jonathan Seiferth | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 8 | 1 | 35 | 25.46p |
John McKenzie | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 25.46p |
Thomas Steele | Erie Aquatics Club | 10 | 6 | 37 | 25.47p |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 37 | 25.47p |
Miles Blaney | Laguardia Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 39 | 25.48p |
Jesse Burnley | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 40 | 25.50p |
Adam Weinbrom | Elite Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 40 | 25.50p |
Favio Persano | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 42 | 25.51p |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 43 | 25.52p |
Christopher Millen | Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 44 | 25.53p |
Douglas Natal | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 44 | 25.53p |
Christopher Ratliff | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 4 | 44 | 25.53p |
William Brophy | Fairport Area Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 47 | 25.56p |
Brian McKenna | Boys Club Of New York | 7 | 5 | 48 | 25.58p |
Todd Winchell | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 49 | 25.61p |
Stephen Pochatko | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 5 | 7 | 50 | 25.62p |
Bradley Phillips | Curl Burke Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 51 | 25.64p |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 10 | 1 | 52 | 25.65p |
Sterling Gell | Lansing Cats | 8 | 3 | 53 | 25.67p |
Daniel Hodson | Star Swimming | 8 | 7 | 53 | 25.67p |
Andrew Disco | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 3 | 8 | 55 | 25.69p |
Richard Petrella | Erie Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 55 | 25.69p |
Nick Kostelec | Long Island Express | 7 | 7 | 57 | 25.71p |
Garrett Graesser | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 7 | 3 | 58 | 25.72p |
Paul Garman | Fairport Area Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 59 | 25.73p |
Dennis Chen | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 1 | 60 | 25.75p |
Declan McLaughlin | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 1 | 5 | 61 | 25.80p |
Alex Rosen | Ymca Of Greenwich Marlins | 3 | 7 | 62 | 25.81p |