Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Righi | Arizona Desert Fox | 3 | 6 | 1 | 21.99 |
Joshua Hafkin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22.33 |
Kyle Kluba | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 3 | 22.35 |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22.42 |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 22.73 |
Andrew Langenfeld | Saluki Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22.77 |
Anton Tishchenko | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 22.84 |
Hans Gillan | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22.86 |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 10 | 22.87 |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22.95 |
Alexander Coville | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 23.03 |
Anthony Portela | Lawrence Aquahawks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 23.08 |
John VanNatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 23.18 |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 23.18 |
Norman Scott | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 23.20 |
Charles Edwall | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 20 | 23.24 |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 23.25 |
Bryan Pinkston | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 8 | 13 | 23.26 |
Jonathan Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23.33 |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 23.37 |
Scott Madaras | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 22 | 23.37 |
Adrian Astiz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 23.40 |
Ian Naumann | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 23.47 |
Matthew Harris | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 23.81 |
Joshua Hafkin | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22.33p |
Kyle Kluba | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22.51p |
Douglas Lennox | Lake Forest Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22.70p |
Alex Righi | Arizona Desert Fox | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22.73p |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22.93p |
Ronald Meyers | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22.94p |
Andrew Langenfeld | Saluki Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 7 | 22.95p |
Anton Tishchenko | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 8 | 23.06p |
Anthony Portela | Lawrence Aquahawks | 5 | 6 | 9 | 23.08p |
Jonathan Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 7 | 10 | 23.13p |
Norman Scott | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 11 | 23.14p |
Bjorn Falk | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23.20p |
Christopher Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 23.20p |
Hans Gillan | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 14 | 23.23p |
Adrian Astiz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 14 | 23.23p |
Bryan Pinkston | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | 5 | 16 | 23.25p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 17 | 23.28p |
Charles Edwall | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 18 | 23.29p |
Ian Naumann | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 23.30p |
Alexander Coville | Carpet Capital Aquatics Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 23.34p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 20 | 23.34p |
Kyle Thompson | New Berlin Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 22 | 23.41p |
Matthew Harris | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 23.42p |
Eric Moore | Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 23 | 23.42p |
John VanNatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 25 | 23.46p |
Scott Madaras | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 7 | 26 | 23.47p |
John Dasinger | Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 27 | 23.49p |
Geoffrey Morgan | Newburgh Sharks | 7 | 7 | 28 | 23.53p |
Jason Hass | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 29 | 23.58p |
Michael Carter | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 23.62p |
Patrick Augustyn | Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 31 | 23.63p |
Andrew Snabes | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 32 | 23.67p |
Yury Zimarev | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 33 | 23.73p |
Joseph Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 34 | 23.74p |
Taylor Turner | Arizona Desert Fox | 9 | 6 | 34 | 23.74p |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 36 | 23.77p |
Robert Navarre | Scout Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 37 | 23.85p |
Chris Howard | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 8 | 38 | 23.93p |
Stanislav Sadovski | Dolphin Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 39 | 24.01p |
Ryan Boyle | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 39 | 24.01p |
Camden Long | Typhoon Aquatics Inc | 5 | 1 | 41 | 24.02p |
Thomas Niemeier | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 41 | 24.02p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 43 | 24.05p |
Matthew McLean | Snowbird Aquatics Inc | 2 | 5 | 44 | 24.06p |
Damien Bernard | Aquazot Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 45 | 24.10p |
Michael Hogg | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | 4 | 46 | 24.14p |
Nicolaas Park | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 47 | 24.20p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 48 | 24.24p |
Jason Hauck | Team Foxjet | 4 | 6 | 49 | 24.27p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 8 | 2 | 50 | 24.33p |
Christopher Chapman | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 51 | 24.35p |
Daniel Zabler | Brookings Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 52 | 24.37p |
Bryan Vessels | Ann Arbor Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 53 | 24.43p |
Alfred Eichold | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 53 | 24.43p |
Eric McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 8 | 55 | 24.45p |
Daniel Hernandez | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 55 | 24.45p |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 2 | 57 | 24.46p |
Andrew Brake | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 58 | 24.54p |
Jay Webb | Chattahoochee Swim Club, Inc | 4 | 7 | 59 | 24.55p |
Zain Qali | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 60 | 24.63p |
Timothy Myers | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 61 | 24.64p |
Clinton McDavid | Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 62 | 24.74p |
Christopher Rogers | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 63 | 25.11p |
Christopher Sanford | New Albany Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 64 | 25.50p |
Conner Andrews | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp |