Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paige Yelvington | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 5 | 1 | 41.20 |
Ana Mernik | Unattached-BSL | 4 | 4 | 2 | 41.73 |
Jessica Robinson | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 3 | 3 | 42.22 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 42.76 |
Chelsea Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 42.99 |
Katlyn Jones | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 6 | 5 | 43.22 |
Anna Judd | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 2 | 6 | 43.48 |
Mallory Mathias | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 4 | 2 | 43.68 |
Laura Murray | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 43.83 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 44.05 |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 44.98 |
Daphne Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 8 | 9 | 45.11 |
Elena Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 45.31 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolfins | 5 | 6 | 5 | 45.69 |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 45.94 |
Celia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 46.12 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 46.19 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 46.88 |
Megan Kearley | Playground Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 47.09 |
Emily Logan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 47.12 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 48.29 |
Taylor Katz | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 7 | 48.32 |
Sasha Buczek | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 16 | 48.32 |
Sarah McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 48.63 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 48.68 |
Kimberly Postin | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 18 | 49.22 |
Frances Harris | Unattached Baldwin Mobile AC | 3 | 8 | 9 | 49.39 |
Courtney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 49.58 |
Lily Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 50.21 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | 1 | 50.46 |
Emmaline Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.48 |
Teresa Parsons | Unattached Maverick | 4 | 6 | 10 | 50.54 |
Leah Karvelas | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 50.95 |
Griffin Fisk | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 51.00 |
Colleen Finnegan | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 22 | 51.16 |
Amelia Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 12 | 51.28 |
Shelby Hutchins | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 51.42 |
Kaila MacDonald | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 51.44 |
Andrea Duty | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 51.95 |
Phoebe Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 52.15 |
Magen Brennan | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 52.26 |
Emma Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 52.57 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 52.63 |
Kelsie Quale | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 53.33 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 53.64 |
Christian Napier | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 25 | 54.51 |
Bailey Laseter | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 55.95 |
Haley Mendoza | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 56.19 |
Natalie Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 19 | 56.37 |
Jenna Flannigan | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 20 | 56.71 |
Natalie Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 56.71 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 56.88 |
Madison Osterlund | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 27 | 57.57 |
Riley Laseter | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 58.15 |
Amber Skelton | Northside Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 22 | 58.37 |
Ali Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 59.22 |
Emma Rudman | Playground Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.27 |
Nicole Hawkins | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:00.41 |
Hannah Maier-Katkin | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.11 |
Emma Gladstone | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:01.12 |
Lauren Peavy | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:02.37 |
Lauren Hornberger | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:03.84 |
Melissa Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:05.50 |
Rysa Ruth | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:08.64 |
Baylen Maynard | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:10.47 |
Rachel Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.98 |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:14.67 |
Helen Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.52 |
Carson Bronnenberg | Unattached Pcst | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:45.14 |
Jonna Frantz | Franco's Fins | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Catharine Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Emily Kennedy | Northside Dolfins | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Lyndsey Schwab | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kristen Brannon | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jennifer Jones | Franco's Fins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Rachel Woods | Franco's Fins | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Megan Loop | Franco's Fins | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Emillei Rutkowski | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Denise Frantz | Franco's Fins | 2 | 8 | NS |