Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jay DeLancey | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 31.65 |
Anthony Lee | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33.07 |
James Yates | Talbot County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.08 |
Corey Shepard | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 1 | 34.01 |
William Greeson | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 34.08 |
John Bradshaw | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 1 | 34.19 |
Oliver Bernasek | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 2 | 34.38 |
Matthew Morris | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 34.43 |
Neema Moayeb | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 34.51 |
Fred Zhang | The Fish | 1 | 8 | 3 | 34.59 |
Jaehyun Park | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 34.71 |
Cameron Smith | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34.88 |
Nathaniel Trice | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 35.05 |
John Houser | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 2 | 35.19 |
Daniel Wen | The Fish | 1 | 8 | 3 | 35.64 |
Evan Lien | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 3 | 36.48 |
David Fitch | All Star Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 36.57 |
Andrew Bernstein | The Fish | 1 | 1 | 4 | 36.60 |
Andrew Vinter | The Fish | 3 | 7 | 3 | 36.73 |
Anthony Stampone | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 37.16 |
William Redman | The Fish | 1 | 2 | 3 | 37.18 |
Sam O'brien | The Fish | 2 | 4 | 5 | 37.18 |
Grisham Stevenson | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 37.66 |
Alan Yu | The Fish | 2 | 3 | 6 | 38.05 |
Benjamin Lansbury | The Fish | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38.38 |
Mustafa Ayvaz | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 3 | 38.65 |
John Macissac | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 38.73 |
James Ewing | The Fish | 2 | 5 | 4 | 38.84 |
Andrei Zaitsev | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 38.86 |
Kyle Foster | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 4 | 2 | 38.90 |
Emil LaSida | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 38.90 |
Nicholas Arndt | The Fish | 3 | 5 | 7 | 39.08 |
Andrew Nguyen | The Fish | 3 | 6 | 5 | 39.31 |
Mayu Ovando | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 40.10 |
Miles Guth | The Fish | 4 | 3 | 3 | 40.25 |
Miles Yang | The Fish | 3 | 7 | 8 | 40.54 |
Jack Stevens | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 40.73 |
Seth Sutton | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 2 | 1 | 40.84 |
Lucas Moreno | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 40.94 |
Tony Cuellar | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 40.99 |
John Carman | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 41.34 |
Austin Bacon | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 6 | 9 | 41.42 |
Nathan Rongione | The Fish | 5 | 3 | 10 | 41.52 |
John Schaefer | The Fish | 4 | 4 | 11 | 41.63 |
Lawrence Sapp | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 42.08 |
Wyatt Lindsey | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 42.16 |
Taiki Koizumi | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 42.41 |
William Townsend | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 42.71 |
Justin Truitt | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 42.72 |
Martin Rodriguez | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 5 | 5 | 42.81 |
Nick Sharrer | The Fish | 5 | 4 | 3 | 42.99 |
Steven Dunne | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 5 | 5 | 13 | 43.03 |
William Schmidt | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 43.04 |
Marco Pol | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 43.05 |
Benjamin Firtag | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 43.11 |
Thomas Hatchett | All Star Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 1 | 43.37 |
Brandon Nguyen | The Fish | 4 | 1 | 5 | 43.43 |
Maxwell Dailey | The Fish | 5 | 6 | 15 | 43.85 |
Logan Stevenson | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 2 | 6 | 43.92 |
Zachary Card | The Fish | 4 | 2 | 16 | 43.94 |
Luke Bernasek | The Fish | 7 | 2 | 2 | 43.97 |
Michael Gonzales | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 43.97 |
Riley McGuire | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 44.00 |
Nicolas Christofferson | The Fish | 7 | 4 | 3 | 44.09 |
Stephen Gilbert | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 44.22 |
Mark Romano | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 1 | 10 | 44.51 |
Brandon Hyde | All Star Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 11 | 44.68 |
Wilson Dodd | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 12 | 44.69 |
Christopher Chechitelli | All Star Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 44.93 |
Matt VanDeusen | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 8 | 13 | 45.11 |
Andrew Christofferson | The Fish | 6 | 4 | 5 | 45.55 |
Casey Meretta | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 45.77 |
Nicolas Sobenes | The Fish | 7 | 7 | 7 | 45.84 |
Daniel Xu | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 45.94 |
Ian Riekhof | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 46.00 |
Andrew Francis | The Fish | 6 | 8 | 8 | 46.01 |
Luke Meyers | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 9 | 46.22 |
John Weaver | All Star Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 2 | 46.90 |
Matthew Chung | The Fish | 8 | 1 | 16 | 46.92 |
Jacob Andres | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 3 | 17 | 47.23 |
Nicolas Opipari | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 10 | 47.27 |
Joshua Davis | Occoquan Swimming | 8 | 4 | 18 | 47.55 |
Kevin Phlips | The Fish | 9 | 7 | 19 | 47.78 |
Brody King | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 48.16 |
Mathew Pelletier | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 12 | 48.52 |
Ryan Bradshaw | The Fish | 10 | 7 | 3 | 48.59 |
Matthew Kress | Arlington Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 48.60 |
Tommy Weber | Arlington Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 14 | 48.61 |
Mugilan Murugavel | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48.66 |
Bodie Lauinger | Arlington Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 15 | 48.90 |
Damian Rene | Talbot County YMCA | 12 | 8 | 5 | 48.96 |
Jacob Girimonte | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 11 | 3 | 6 | 49.17 |
Stephen Verosko | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 8 | 20 | 49.20 |
Tyler Smith | The Fish | 6 | 2 | 16 | 49.76 |
Evan Banaszewski | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 15 | 3 | 7 | 49.84 |
John Verosko | Occoquan Swimming | 12 | 6 | 8 | 50.37 |
Juan Corsino | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 8 | 21 | 50.65 |
Trevor Jensen | Occoquan Swimming | 12 | 1 | 9 | 50.77 |
Alexander Wolfson | All Star Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 10 | 50.78 |
Adam Diehl | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 17 | 50.92 |