Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23.69 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23.69 |
Amanda Neubig | Indian River Community College | 2 | 5 | 2 | 23.86 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24.06 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24.26 |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 24.41 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 24.42 |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 24.45 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24.63 |
Jennie Lindh | Unattached Uf | 1 | 4 | 9 | 24.69 |
Hee-Young Lee | Indian River Community College | 2 | 2 | 4 | 24.74 |
Stacy Congdon | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 6 | 5 | 24.86 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 24.87 |
Carolyn Drab | Unattached Uf | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24.88 |
Rae Conroy | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24.88 |
Carly Cavalieri | Unattached Atac | 2 | 8 | 7 | 25.01 |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 25.03 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 25.04 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 25.07 |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 25.08 |
Cara Potter | Un-Dj | 1 | 5 | 10 | 25.11 |
Cortney Place | Indian River Community College | 1 | 3 | 11 | 25.24 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.29 |
Shannon O'Boy | Indian River Community College | 1 | 1 | 12 | 25.29 |
Alayna Erhard | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 4 | 25.29 |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25.33 |
Brett McClellan | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.33 |
Katie Cook | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 25.36 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 6 | 25.37 |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 25.38 |
Victoria Tafur | Indian River Community College | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25.41 |
Lauren Branin | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 25.43 |
Kaycee Corso | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 25.44 |
Lacey Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 25.44 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 25.51 |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 25.62 |
Colleen March | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 25.74 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25.82 |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 15 | 25.84 |
Kimberly Martella | Indian River Community College | 1 | 8 | 15 | 25.87 |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.91 |
Teresea Lytle | Un-Dj | 1 | 7 | 16 | 25.92 |
Kristen Potter | Un-Dj | 1 | 3 | 10 | 26.08 |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 26.18 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26.25 |
Kristin Gerkens | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 12 | 26.26 |
Jennifer Gavin | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 1 | 13 | 26.33 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 26.34 |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 26.35 |
Danielle Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 26.36 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 6 | 5 | 26.55 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 26.67 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 27.00 |
Courtney Parenti | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 8 | 8 | 27.05 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 16 | 27.19 |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.57 |
Bailey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 2 | 29.58 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29.72 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 29.78 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 29.84 |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 30.24 |
Mackenzie Sadler | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 7 | 7 | 30.72 |
Lymares Velez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 30.80 |
Darby Wayner | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 30.99 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 31.17 |
Samantha Lake | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 31.18 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 1 | 12 | 31.37 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 31.37 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 31.41 |
Faryn Duff | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 31.86 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 16 | 31.93 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 17 | 32.38 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 33.18 |
Gabrielle Theofanous | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 19 | 33.77 |
Sarah Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 33.97 |
Kristin Norton | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24.26p |
Amanda Neubig | Indian River Community College | 3 | 5 | 2 | 24.36p |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24.37p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24.50p |
Jenna Stewart | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24.76p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24.78p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25.09p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25.15p |
Stacy Congdon | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 3 | 4 | 25.18p |
Hee-Young Lee | Indian River Community College | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25.27p |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25.27p |
Carolyn Drab | Unattached Uf | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25.28p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25.31p |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25.31p |
Jennifer Kuethe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25.33p |
Jennie Lindh | Unattached Uf | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25.38p |
Carly Cavalieri | Unattached Atac | 3 | 6 | 8 | 25.38p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25.42p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25.42p |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25.51p |
Cara Potter | Un-Dj | 4 | 6 | 10 | 25.51p |
Cortney Place | Indian River Community College | 2 | 6 | 11 | 25.57p |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25.60p |