Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 32.05 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 32.47 |
Delphine Winter | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32.58 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32.69 |
Elizabeth Birle | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 2 | 1 | 33.57 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 34.46 |
Jordan Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 35.20 |
Lindsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 8 | 7 | 7 | 35.39 |
Ashley Jahren | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35.91 |
Lisa Robison | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 9 | 36.69 |
Jillian Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 37.00 |
Hannah Lillo | Southwest Stars | 6 | 6 | 2 | 37.01 |
Angela Algee | Southwest Stars | 6 | 5 | 11 | 37.83 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 12 | 37.94 |
Bailey Holtry | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 4 | 13 | 38.02 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 3 | 38.04 |
Darcy Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 38.28 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 38.38 |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 16 | 38.44 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38.44 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 39.08 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 3 | 6 | 39.16 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 5 | 1 | 39.23 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 39.52 |
Melissa Morgan | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 17 | 39.90 |
Ainsley Mitchell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 18 | 40.68 |
Morgan Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 40.76 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 4 | 8 | 40.95 |
Alexandria Martinez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 19 | 41.01 |
Leanne Shedden | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 41.07 |
Mckinlee Hand | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 21 | 41.23 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 41.43 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 41.50 |
Grace Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 41.58 |
Marah Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 1 | 9 | 41.87 |
Alexandra Sheeler | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 24 | 41.92 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 41.97 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 42.02 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 11 | 42.06 |
Meisen Jernberg | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 42.36 |
Kendall Dawson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 42.67 |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars | 3 | 1 | 6 | 42.86 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 43.16 |
Shelby Pafford | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 5 | 25 | 43.97 |
Taylor Cunningham | Southwest Stars | 4 | 5 | 13 | 44.01 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 44.05 |
Alexis Delisle | Southwest Stars | 5 | 1 | 15 | 44.07 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 44.40 |
Lena Fucile | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 44.46 |
Cassandra Kenyon | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 6 | 26 | 44.50 |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 44.53 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 19 | 45.06 |
Kailey Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 45.10 |
Andrea Almeida | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 27 | 45.31 |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 45.34 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 22 | 45.69 |
Laura Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 46.11 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 48.41 |
Lyndsay Kraus | Southwest Stars | 3 | 7 | 24 | 48.50 |
Emily Walker | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 49.86 |
Laura Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 50.03 |
Jenna Adams | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 28 | 50.53 |
Morgan Prenitzer | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 51.14 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 26 | 52.31 |
Annaliese Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 10 | 53.43 |
Taylor Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 53.62 |
Nicole Lincoln | Southwest Stars | 2 | 3 | 27 | 54.55 |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 55.40 |
Savannah Beeson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 28 | 57.86 |
Kelly Logan | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 29 | 58.05 |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 58.12 |
Megan McFadden | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 30 | 59.21 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 59.29 |
Ardinn Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.27 |
Makayla McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.14 |
Daria Muklewicz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:16.59 |
Daniella Matthews | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Elisabeth Juhan | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Savannah Gray | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Michaela Schulz | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Bailey Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Kayley McDowell | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Ashley Straub | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lea Pafford | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 7 | NS |