Women's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sierra Powell | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 5 | 32 | 26.10p |
Kelly Boyd | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 5 | 33 | 26.13p |
Nelle Glasser | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 1 | 34 | 26.15p |
Jennifer Gavin | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 6 | 1 | 35 | 26.20p |
Gwen Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 35 | 26.20p |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 2 | 37 | 26.21p |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 38 | 26.25p |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 39 | 26.29p |
Courtney Grace | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 7 | 40 | 26.30p |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 41 | 26.31p |
Dana Nessler | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 42 | 26.35p |
Ashly Isaacson | Suncoast Famly Ymca | 6 | 8 | 43 | 26.45p |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 44 | 26.46p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 44 | 26.46p |
Tatiana McLauchlan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 46 | 26.51p |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 47 | 26.54p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 48 | 26.57p |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 48 | 26.57p |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 50 | 26.58p |
Ali Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 51 | 26.59p |
Alexandra Lundgren | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 52 | 26.60p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 2 | 53 | 26.65p |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 54 | 26.67p |
Lauren Neidigh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 55 | 26.70p |
Nina Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 56 | 26.71p |
Delphine Winter | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26.75p |
Katie Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26.76p |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26.82p |
Danielle Salerno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 26.84p |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 10 | 26.88p |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 57 | 26.89p |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 58 | 26.96p |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 27.03p |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 59 | 27.03p |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 12 | 27.07p |
Rebecca Pindral | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 6 | 13 | 27.08p |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 2 | 13 | 27.08p |
Kelsey Frantz | Un Ccs | 7 | 6 | 15 | 27.09p |
Kylie Piche | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 16 | 27.11p |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 60 | 27.12p |
Nicole Molino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 61 | 27.14p |
Chandler Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 17 | 27.23p |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 18 | 27.24p |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 27.31p |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 27.33p |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 62 | 27.34p |
Amy Culpepper | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 63 | 27.35p |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 27.40p |
Jaimee Gillmore | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 27.43p |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 64 | 27.44p |
Elizabeth Harper | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 23 | 27.58p |
Kathleen Rossi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 24 | 27.61p |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 4 | 25 | 27.77p |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 26 | 27.83p |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 27 | 27.91p |
Krissy Truthan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 27 | 27.91p |
Charlotte Wilhelm | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 27 | 27.91p |
Caroline Welch | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 8 | 27 | 27.91p |
Allison Hobbs | Un Ccs | 4 | 3 | 31 | 28.00p |
Cristina Hernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 32 | 28.03p |
Olivia Carter | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 3 | 33 | 28.04p |
Lauren Hall | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 6 | 34 | 28.05p |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 35 | 28.06p |
Desiree Bowker | Un-Brsc | 1 | 4 | 36 | 28.10p |
Ashley Arbasak | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 36 | 28.10p |
Rebecca Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 38 | 28.15p |
Nicholette Clark | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 4 | 39 | 28.20p |
Madison Sadler | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 7 | 1 | 40 | 28.24p |
Kayla Martin | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 1 | 41 | 28.29p |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 42 | 28.31p |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 43 | 28.36p |
Taylor Katz | Swim Team At Countryside | 3 | 5 | 44 | 28.44p |
Katharine Meyer | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 45 | 28.51p |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 8 | 46 | 28.55p |
Kendra Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 47 | 28.68p |
Emily Brown | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 28.69p |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 49 | 29.01p |
Margo Randelman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 50 | 29.18p |
Virginia Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | NSp | |
Maleah McMillen | Indian River Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQp |