Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 1 | 31.96 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 32.50 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 3 | 33.14 |
Andrew Orozco | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 4 | 33.52 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 34.16 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 34.95 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 35.00 |
Roland Samuelson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 35.07 |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 35.26 |
Fernando Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 35.68 |
Trevor Ross | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 10 | 35.74 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 11 | 36.59 |
Max Lupin | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 36.77 |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 6 | 2 | 36.97 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 37.44 |
Michael Gabriel | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 37.53 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 37.66 |
Michael Hovart | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37.74 |
Diego Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 15 | 37.98 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 16 | 38.08 |
Alexander Appleby | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 9 | 17 | 38.32 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 18 | 38.40 |
Shawn Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 19 | 38.43 |
Nicholas Dolce | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 20 | 38.48 |
Connor Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 38.56 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 38.71 |
Carlos Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 5 | 38.77 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 4 | 6 | 39.09 |
Teddy Sandoval | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 39.56 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 8 | 7 | 39.81 |
Ryan Capote | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 39.97 |
Peter Lin | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 24 | 41.18 |
Tristan Predmore | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 9 | 41.68 |
Aaron Winer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 10 | 10 | 42.17 |
Andre Rodrigues | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 11 | 42.34 |
Raphael Mora | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 12 | 42.38 |
Jack Davies | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 42.38 |
Matthew Fisher | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 25 | 42.51 |
John LaLime | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 14 | 42.53 |
Dylan Brisco | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 3 | 15 | 42.75 |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 16 | 42.86 |
Kyle Tatton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 17 | 43.07 |
Matthew Jacobs | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 26 | 43.12 |
Niccolo Varalla | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 18 | 43.12 |
Alan Kozedub | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 19 | 43.41 |
Cristian Rossi | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 2 | 7 | 20 | 43.57 |
John Orozco | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 27 | 43.59 |
Alexander Monti | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 43.66 |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 22 | 43.72 |
Matthew Menocal | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 23 | 43.91 |
Ethan Hauber | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 8 | 24 | 44.04 |
Marcos Pagella | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 25 | 44.48 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 45.75 |
Grayson Long | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 27 | 45.87 |
Quinn Roth | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 28 | 45.89 |
Gustavo Valery | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 29 | 47.94 |
Michael Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 10 | 30 | 48.08 |
Brian Anderson | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 31 | 48.26 |
Tomas Botero | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 32 | 49.07 |
Peter Walecki | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 28 | 49.20 |
Samuel Steiner | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 10 | 29 | 49.40 |
Kevin Porto | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 33 | 49.74 |
Corey Strump | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 34 | 49.88 |
Kaden Shover | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 35 | 50.62 |
Baldwin Suen | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 36 | 51.18 |
Quinnlan Nordheim | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 37 | 51.74 |
Ricardo Marrugo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 38 | 51.82 |
Juan Saldana | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 30 | 52.42 |
Matthew Glenn | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 39 | 52.73 |
Ethan Roach | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 40 | 53.36 |
Jordan Moldow | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 41 | 53.63 |
Kent Renek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 53.96 |
Andrew Yurchak | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 42 | 54.06 |
Jack Georgeson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 32 | 54.49 |
Jake Lieberfarb | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 2 | 43 | 54.74 |
Jason Wallace | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 33 | 54.80 |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 44 | 54.88 |
Juan Medina | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 45 | 55.44 |
Castor Crespo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 46 | 55.64 |
John Pons | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 47 | 57.48 |
Aaron Bloch | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 48 | 58.14 |
Diego Avellaneda | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 49 | 1:01.50 |
Daniel Emary | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 50 | 1:04.59 |
Brandon Carrasco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 51 | 1:12.41 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Bendeck | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jasper Bendeck | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Tristan Bloom | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
David Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Rasheed Miller | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Alec Boucher | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Conner Loperena | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Carson Loperena | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Perez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Hyatt | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Samuel Colaiacova | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Holden Fisher | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Benjamin Wayman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Nicholas Grau | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS |