Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 37.11 |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 37.14 |
Eden Cooke | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 37.52 |
Danielle Ginzburg | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 38.01 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 8 | 4 | 38.50 |
Marissa Walters | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 39.34 |
Kylie Herman | South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 40.39 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 40.39 |
Nastassja Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 40.53 |
Ana Pelegrin | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 40.78 |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 40.80 |
Jenna Deal | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 41.24 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 41.43 |
Ashley Crouse | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 41.58 |
Jessica Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 42.13 |
Kyrsten Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.37 |
Ashley Duritsa | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 7 | 5 | 5 | 42.77 |
Corrina Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 6 | 42.82 |
Sydney Mutschler | Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | 4 | 13 | 44.23 |
Megan Saunders | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 8 | 14 | 44.24 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 7 | 15 | 44.26 |
Charlene Forti | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 44.67 |
Olivia Mendez | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 44.86 |
Santana Sizemore | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 1 | 5 | 18 | 45.37 |
Allyson Walters | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 45.61 | |
Ashley Herrod | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 5 | 19 | 45.69 |
Jillian Contich | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 45.97 |
Lindsey Kaufman | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 46.26 |
Kyra McFarlane | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 46.79 |
Rachel Blieden | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 46.82 |
Iyanla Jackson | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 47.66 |
Delaney Biro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 47.99 |
Megan Schimansky | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 9 | 48.13 |
Mariela Jimenez | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 48.16 |
Kristin Sauer | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 48.40 |
Lindsay Fulop | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 48.76 |
Jessica Martinez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 48.86 |
Ana Ibarrola | Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | 7 | 11 | 48.91 |
Catherine Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 12 | 49.32 |
Sloan Sizemore | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 2 | 4 | 13 | 49.49 |
Ivy Garcia | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 49.58 |
Nicole Gomez | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 49.90 |
Adriana Cortes Urbina | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 49.90 |
Amy Fullerton | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 2 | 15 | 50.55 |
Merideth Hovart | Lighthouse Point Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 50.97 |
Anuksha Gotmare | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 4 | 27 | 51.32 |
Elizabeth Escuage | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 2 | 6 | 17 | 51.59 |
Emily Fuchs | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 28 | 51.72 |
Stephanie Tran | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 18 | 52.89 |
Kelly Secrest | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 53.04 |
Marynel Perez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 20 | 53.33 |
Brianne Merchant | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 53.78 |
Rachel Contich | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 54.12 |
Savanna Yates | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 54.15 |
Jacqueline Carvallo | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 3 | 6 | 21 | 54.21 |
Ariel Sullivan | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 2 | 7 | 22 | 54.35 |
Ashley Tan | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 23 | 54.60 |
Kristen Tabia | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 54.66 |
Crystal Navellier | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 24 | 54.72 |
Madeline Ayres | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 25 | 54.86 |
Brianna Gomez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 55.51 |
Lauren Smith | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 55.58 |
Katherine McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 26 | 55.66 |
Kassandra Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 6 | 7 | 27 | 55.80 |
Jennifer Secrest | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 56.01 |
Jordan Brough | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 56.03 |
Lucia Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 57.16 |
Mia Marquez | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 2 | 8 | 28 | 57.16 |
Lilian Skopp | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 57.68 |
Anna Montgomery | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 3 | 29 | 58.04 |
Valentina Mosquera | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 7 | 58.26 |
Marie Moore | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 1 | 6 | 8 | 58.27 |
Madison Cummings | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 4 | 9 | 58.50 |
Amanda Jaffe | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 59.56 |
Caroline Lane | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.17 |
Taylor Goodwin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.98 |
Jessica Lloyd | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:02.14 |
Summer Schulte | Pompano Piranhas Usa | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.18 |
Emily Hartman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:04.96 |
Lydia Szakacs | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.75 |
Emily Theall | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:08.26 |
Coral Brockman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:10.27 |
Daniela Gomez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:18.88 |
Kimberly Haft | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Mallory Hovart | Lighthouse Point Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lilly Carden | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Dorothy Darden | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Isabella Pittinger | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Hanna Emerson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Annabella Lyn | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Lindsey Suncine | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Morgan Page | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Alexandra Quinn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Emily Schwab | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexis Yribarren | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Victoria Perez | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Veronica Postolski | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Victoria Postolski | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 2 | NS |