Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39.56 |
Brian Harrington | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 41.97 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 2 | 3 | 43.55 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 44.97 |
Peyton Hull | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 45.78 |
Jacob Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 47.23 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 2 | 48.12 |
Brendan Costello | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 48.50 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 50.45 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 50.78 |
Andrew Hill | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 4 | 50.93 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 51.46 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 6 | 51.50 |
Josh Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 7 | 51.79 |
Tyler Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 8 | 55.37 |
Corey Price | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 55.54 |
Christopher Dingfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 55.94 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 57.69 |
Matthew Serra | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 12 | 59.37 |
Jackson Bloom | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 13 | 59.72 |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 59.95 |
Gabriel Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.35 |
Zachary Dingfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:03.61 |
Richard Gavin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.38 |
Brandon Brundage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:05.44 |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:06.95 |
Ryan Kirchhoff | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:06.98 |
Travis Bloom | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:15.76 |
Shak Ghacha | Unattached Daytona Beach | 2 | 6 | NS | |
John Dowd | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sebastian Hernandez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Melvin Nash | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Beard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | NS | |
James Marshall | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alexander Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | DQ |